Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,65
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,65
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publications International Ltd, 2005
ISBN 10: 1412724430 ISBN 13: 9781412724432
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publications International, 2001
ISBN 10: 0785368965 ISBN 13: 9780785368960
Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publications International, 1995
ISBN 10: 0785312250 ISBN 13: 9780785312253
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publications International, 1995
ISBN 10: 0785312250 ISBN 13: 9780785312253
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publications International, 1995
ISBN 10: 0785312250 ISBN 13: 9780785312253
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publications International, 2001
ISBN 10: 0785368965 ISBN 13: 9780785368960
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Value Publishing, 1989
ISBN 10: 0517675935 ISBN 13: 9780517675939
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publications International, 1995
ISBN 10: 0785312250 ISBN 13: 9780785312253
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publications International, 1995
ISBN 10: 0785312250 ISBN 13: 9780785312253
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publications International, Limited, 1995
ISBN 10: 0785312250 ISBN 13: 9780785312253
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publications International, Limited, 1995
ISBN 10: 0785312250 ISBN 13: 9780785312253
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publications International, Limited, 1995
ISBN 10: 0785312250 ISBN 13: 9780785312253
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2007
ISBN 10: 0470079142 ISBN 13: 9780470079140
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publications International, 2001
ISBN 10: 0785368965 ISBN 13: 9780785368960
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publications International, 2001
ISBN 10: 0785368965 ISBN 13: 9780785368960
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.