King inge (22 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 11,24
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 12,48
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

First Comes Love, Then Comes Murder: 19 Tales of Ruthless Relationships
Weidner, Heather; Goldstein, Debra H.; Murphy, Sandra; Kisska, Kristin; Cawood Jones, Eleanor; Marie, Allie; Butler, Ellen; King, Maggie; Dutta, Mary
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 9,80
Envío por EUR 4,96Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Second Reader Bookshop, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Second Reader Bookshop
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 15,58
Envío por EUR 4,75Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. With some light general wear to cover & edges. Interior clean & bright. Neat art gallery stamp to FFEP, along with yellow circle sticker at upper right corner with price in light pencil. Art Catalogs/Art Box 4; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 14,30
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

First Comes Love, Then Comes Murder: 19 Tales of Ruthless Relationships
Weidner, Heather; Goldstein, Debra H.; Murphy, Sandra; Kisska, Kristin; Cawood Jones, Eleanor; Marie, Allie; Butler, Ellen; King, Maggie; Dutta, Mary
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 19,57
Envío por EUR 13,88Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. In.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 16,19
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Sainsbury's Books Pty. Ltd., Camberwell, VIC, AustraliaSainsbury's Books Pty. Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 31,36
Envío por EUR 20,73Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
4to, 55pp. Colour and black & white illustrations. A very good paperback copy with very minor edgewear. . Exhibition catalogue.

Editorial: National Gallery of Victoria, 2014. 2014
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Sainsbury's Books Pty. Ltd., Camberwell, VIC, AustraliaSainsbury's Books Pty. Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 18,81
Envío por EUR 20,73Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Small 4to, 136pp. Colour and black & white illustrations. A very good paperback copy. Exhibition Catalogue.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Sainsbury's Books Pty. Ltd., Camberwell, VIC, AustraliaSainsbury's Books Pty. Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 47,03
Envío por EUR 20,73Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
4to, 214pp. Colour and black & white illustrations. A very good hardback copy in yellowed dust jacket.
Más imágenesEditorial: Inge King / Australian Galleries, Melbourne 1999
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BOOKHOME SYDNEY, Annandale Sydney, NSW, AustraliaBOOKHOME SYDNEY
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 9,41
Envío por EUR 37,75Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback small quarto, very good condition, fold-out card pages, colour photos, two small marks rear cover, light foxing front cover (on white borders). 6 pp. A catalogue of an exhibition called Polichinelle,1999, at the Australian Galleries, Melbourne. Inge King was born in 1918 in cosmopolitan Berlin. In 1951, Inge came to li…ve in Melbourne and helped to change the nature of art, especially sculpture, in this country through teaching, exhibiting and public commission. Most of the works in this exhibition were produced in 1997 and 1998. All are bronze, a material Inge began to use regularly in 1991. The pamphlet has 12 colour photos and 1 black & white photo of Inge king, plus biographical notes.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Sainsbury's Books Pty. Ltd., Camberwell, VIC, AustraliaSainsbury's Books Pty. Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 62,71
Envío por EUR 20,73Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
4to, 55pp. Colour and black & white illustrations. A very good paperback copy with very minor edgewear. . Inscribed by Inge and Grahame King.

First Comes Love, Then Comes Murder
Weidner, Heather; Goldstein, Debra H.; Murphy, Sandra; Kisska, Kristin; Cawood Jones, Eleanor; Marie, Allie; Butler, Ellen; King, Maggie; Dutta, Mary
- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPBShop.store US
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 21,73
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

First Comes Love, Then Comes Murder
Weidner, Heather; Goldstein, Debra H.; Murphy, Sandra; Kisska, Kristin; Cawood Jones, Eleanor; Marie, Allie; Butler, Ellen; King, Maggie; Dutta, Mary
- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 19,43
Envío por EUR 4,82Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Sainsbury's Books Pty. Ltd., Camberwell, VIC, AustraliaSainsbury's Books Pty. Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 156,78
Envío por EUR 20,73Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
4to., 392pp, Colour illustrations. A near fine hardback copy in like dust jacket. . Inscribed by the artist.

First Comes Love, Then Comes Murder: 19 Tales of Ruthless Relationships
Weidner, Heather; Goldstein, Debra H.; Murphy, Sandra; Kisska, Kristin; Cawood Jones, Eleanor; Marie, Allie; Butler, Ellen; King, Maggie; Dutta, Mary
- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Reino UnidoMajestic Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 20,48
Envío por EUR 7,53Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New. Print on Demand.
Más imágenes- Tapa dura
Librería: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, AlemaniaButterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,50
Envío por EUR 60,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Gut. 1. Ausgabe. 640 Seiten Ein umfassender Ratgeber mit 10.000 praktischen Tipps für den Alltag. Die Themen reichen von Haushalt, Küche und Gesundheit bis hin zu Freizeit und Fahrzeugpflege. Zustand: Einband mit stärkeren Gebrauchsspuren, Seiten geringfügig gebräunt, insgesamt GUTER Zustand. HC1-797-7/8-00…440636 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1743.

First Comes Love, Then Comes Murder: 19 Tales of Ruthless Relationships
Weidner, Heather; Goldstein, Debra H.; Murphy, Sandra; Kisska, Kristin; Cawood Jones, Eleanor; Marie, Allie; Butler, Ellen; King, Maggie; Dutta, Mary
- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 26,44
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New. Print on Demand.

First Comes Love, Then Comes Murder: 19 Tales of Ruthless Relationships
Weidner, Heather; Goldstein, Debra H.; Murphy, Sandra; Kisska, Kristin; Cawood Jones, Eleanor; Marie, Allie; Butler, Ellen; King, Maggie; Dutta, Mary
- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, AlemaniaBiblios
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 20,72
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Douglas Stewart Fine Books, Armadale, VIC, AustraliaDouglas Stewart Fine Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 31,36
Envío por EUR 31,97Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Melbourne : Macmillan, 2014. Quarto, boards in dustjacket, pp. 392, extensively illustrated. A vast and informative monograph on the significant and influential sculptor. New copy.

- Tapa blanda
- Firmado
Librería: Douglas Stewart Fine Books, Armadale, VIC, AustraliaDouglas Stewart Fine Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 75,25
Envío por EUR 31,97Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Melbourne : Bendigo Art Gallery, 1995. Quarto, black wrappers (lightly marked), pp. 36, some illustrations. Exhibition catalogue of 39 works, with chronology of artist. Signed and inscribed by Inge King and Graham King to David Thomas and Brenda Martin.
Más imágenes- Tapa dura
- Firmado
Librería: Douglas Stewart Fine Books, Armadale, VIC, AustraliaDouglas Stewart Fine Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 783,89
Envío por EUR 31,97Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
New York and Melbourne : Raphael Fodde Editions, 1998. Folio, 515mm tall, spraypainted hessian over boards, pp. 34, five folded sections of eight leaves, with two linocuts by Inge King, two lithographs by Grahame King, and two etchings by Bruno Leti, each signed and numbered, a fine example. A magnificent large format artist's b…ook with contributions by some of Australia's most significant contemporary artists. The colophon reads: 'Timber by Chris Wallace-Crabbe was written in Melbourne, Australia, and designed by Noah Ross in New York. Raphael Fodde printed the text in his Officina in Woodmere, New York and at the Canberra School of Arts. The linocuts by Inge King were printed by Raphael Fodde in the studios of the Art Department at Brooklyn College. Grhame King pulled his lithographs in Warrandyte, Victoria. Bruno Leti printed his etchings, engravings, and monotypes on his press in Melbourne. This edition of 45 copies as printed on Magnani paper and signed by the poet and the artists. August 1998'.