Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Harbinger Publications, 2023
ISBN 10: 1648481337 ISBN 13: 9781648481338
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarkson Potter (edition Gjr), 2017
ISBN 10: 0451496841 ISBN 13: 9780451496843
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDiary. Condición: Very Good. Kim, Boyoun Ilustrador. Gjr. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Kim, Boyoun Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Kim, Boyoun Ilustrador. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ashman, Iain; Blundell, Kim; Lyon, Chris; Smith, Guy Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, New York, 2017
ISBN 10: 0451496841 ISBN 13: 9780451496843
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Kim, Boyoun Ilustrador. Hardcover. The ultimate baby shower gift--365 Days of Firsts is the perfect keepsake journal for new parents--providing space to mark milestones or simply memorable moments throughout baby's first year.Filled with inspirational quotes on babyhood and parenthood, 365 Days of Firsts is a slim and accessible journal that provides a daily writing space to reflect on all the moments of baby's first year. Filled with gorgeous art, this utterly giftable package features a simple, unprompted space to reflect and record--users simply fill in the date and record a few lines each day. As the journal fills it will become a heartfelt keepsake of a very special time. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Potter/Ten Speed/Harmony/Rodale, 2017
ISBN 10: 0451496841 ISBN 13: 9780451496843
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Kim, Boyoun Ilustrador. Gjr. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Harbinger Publications, 2023
ISBN 10: 1648481337 ISBN 13: 9781648481338
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Kim, Boyoun Ilustrador.
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Kim, Boyoun Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,05
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Kim, Boyoun Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Kim, Boyoun Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Valley Audubon Society, 2004
ISBN 10: 097434530X ISBN 13: 9780974345307
Librería: Blue Sage Books, Grand Junction, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,81
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Don Radovich Ilustrador. New in Shrink Wrap! ~"Buy with Confidence, Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Valley Audubon Society, 2004
ISBN 10: 097434530X ISBN 13: 9780974345307
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Don Radovich Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 14,92
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Kim, Boyoun Ilustrador. pp. 224.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York: Independent Curators Incorporated, 1991
ISBN 10: 0916365352 ISBN 13: 9780916365356
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover with flocked covers, 64 pages, very good condition, no internal mark, clean and crisp, with b/w reproductions. Includes work by: Ellen Carey, Gilbert and George, Susan Hiller, Richard Kalina, Zofia Kulik, Paul Laster, Richard Milani, Elaine Reichek, Faith Ringgold, David Smith, Philip Taaffe, Meyer Vaisman, David Wojnarowicz, Christopher Wool.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Harbinger Publications, 2023
ISBN 10: 1648481337 ISBN 13: 9781648481338
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 19,24
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Anaconda Verlag (7. März 2014), 2014
ISBN 10: 3730601067 ISBN 13: 9783730601068
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 14,52
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
EUR 4,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Publicado por The Foundation, 2024
Librería: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback Original. Condición: Ex-Library (Good). Ex-library; cover has two small label-removal abrasions; tight, text clean. 94 p., illustrated [oto br 23].
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 7,42
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Librería: The Children's Bookshop, Hay on Wye, Reino Unido
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Potter, Beatrix Ilustrador. Pictorial laminated boards. 16cm x 15cm.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Valley Audubon Society, 2004
ISBN 10: 097434530X ISBN 13: 9780974345307
Librería: McCord Books, NORWALK, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Don Radovich Ilustrador. Light cover wear, text is unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Valley Audubon Society, 2004
ISBN 10: 097434530X ISBN 13: 9780974345307
Librería: Bristlecone Books RMABA, Ridgway, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: RMABA
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Don Radovich Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Near fine large softcover. Illustrated wraps. 4to. 214pp. Illustrated. Maps. First edition. No names or markings to text. Birds.
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Kim, Boyoun Ilustrador. pp. 224.