Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Kirk, Leonard Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Panini Publishing Ltd, GB, 2025
ISBN 10: 1804912832 ISBN 13: 9781804912836
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 14,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Kirk, Leonard Ilustrador. When the corpse of Galactus appears at the edge of Earth's solar system, the Avengers, X-Men and Fantastic Four investigate. Too late, they discover that the World-Eater's body is now the vessel of an interstellar terror - which one by one transforms Earth's Mightiest Heroes into ravenous undead zombies! Now, the world's remaining defenders must try to escape the super-powered, cannibalistic aberrations that were once their friends and family - but will any survive? Spider-Man made a promise to keep people safe, and he's not going to quit - even in the literal jaws of death. But the cost of keeping his promises may be horribly high! Can Earth's hunted heroes hope to protect the planet from an infestation that has already claimed half the known universe? Collecting MARVEL ZOMBIES: RESURRECTION (2019) #1 and MARVEL ZOMBIES: RESURRECTION (2020) #1-4.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Kirk, Leonard Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1089826303 ISBN 13: 9781089826309
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1089826303 ISBN 13: 9781089826309
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
EUR 10,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Kirk, Leonard Ilustrador. 1773149123. 3/10/2026 1:25:23 PM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Panini Publishing Ltd, Tunbridge Wells, 2025
ISBN 10: 1804912832 ISBN 13: 9781804912836
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Kirk, Leonard Ilustrador. Paperback. When the corpse of Galactus appears at the edge of Earth's solar system, the Avengers, X-Men and Fantastic Four investigate. Too late, they discover that the World-Eater's body is now the vessel of an interstellar terror - which one by one transforms Earth's Mightiest Heroes into ravenous undead zombies! Now, the world's remaining defenders must try to escape the super-powered, cannibalistic aberrations that were once their friends and family - but will any survive? Spider-Man made a promise to keep people safe, and he's not going to quit - even in the literal jaws of death. But the cost of keeping his promises may be horribly high! Can Earth's hunted heroes hope to protect the planet from an infestation that has already claimed half the known universe? Collecting MARVEL ZOMBIES: RESURRECTION (2019) #1 and MARVEL ZOMBIES: RESURRECTION (2020) #1-4 Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 13,78
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Kirk, Leonard Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 16,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 12,13
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Kirk, Leonard Ilustrador.
EUR 9,63
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / Softback. Condición: Brand New. Kirk, Leonard Ilustrador. 144 pages. 10.24x6.69x0.79 inches. In Stock.
EUR 22,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Lee, In-Hyuk; Kirk, Leonard Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 20,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Lee, In-Hyuk; Kirk, Leonard Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Lee, In-Hyuk; Kirk, Leonard Ilustrador. The cover shows no damage or marks! Ship within 24 hours!!
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 15,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Kirk, Leonard Ilustrador. 2025. paperback. . . . . .
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Kirk, Leonard Ilustrador. 2025. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,09
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Kirk, Leonard Ilustrador.
EUR 17,41
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Kirk, Leonard Ilustrador.
EUR 10,56
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Kirk, Leonard Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 12,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Kirk, Leonard Ilustrador.
EUR 11,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. Kirk, Leonard Ilustrador. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 14,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Kirk, Leonard Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1089826303 ISBN 13: 9781089826309
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 32,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 126 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.32 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Singing Saw Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. FIRST EDITION. New York: Columbia University Press, 1963. Near Fine hardcover in Very Good dust jacket. Book itself in nice shape with a small cloth snag on bottom edge, else fine. Clean pages. Jacket has a tear near the head, light rubbing, price intact. Uncommon first of a key Camelot book. Foreword by JFK.
Librería: Imosver, PONTECALDELAS, PO, España
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Nuevo. Marvel zombies resurreccion editado por Panini / marvel.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Betterway Publications, Inc., 1982
ISBN 10: 0932620124 ISBN 13: 9780932620125
Librería: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 50,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition. First printing (stated) hardcover in excellent condition (slight handling, mild foxing edge spots), with good dust jacket (light wear, small edge tears--protected by a clear, removeable cover). INSCRIBED BY THE AUTHOR to the first owner on the title page. 175 pages. [14oz]. Signed by Author(s). Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Panini Publishing Ltd, Tunbridge Wells, 2025
ISBN 10: 1804912832 ISBN 13: 9781804912836
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino Unido
EUR 13,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Kirk, Leonard Ilustrador. Paperback. When the corpse of Galactus appears at the edge of Earth's solar system, the Avengers, X-Men and Fantastic Four investigate. Too late, they discover that the World-Eater's body is now the vessel of an interstellar terror - which one by one transforms Earth's Mightiest Heroes into ravenous undead zombies! Now, the world's remaining defenders must try to escape the super-powered, cannibalistic aberrations that were once their friends and family - but will any survive? Spider-Man made a promise to keep people safe, and he's not going to quit - even in the literal jaws of death. But the cost of keeping his promises may be horribly high! Can Earth's hunted heroes hope to protect the planet from an infestation that has already claimed half the known universe? Collecting MARVEL ZOMBIES: RESURRECTION (2019) #1 and MARVEL ZOMBIES: RESURRECTION (2020) #1-4 Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Panini Publishing Ltd, Tunbridge Wells, 2025
ISBN 10: 1804912832 ISBN 13: 9781804912836
Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, Australia
EUR 29,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Kirk, Leonard Ilustrador. Paperback. When the corpse of Galactus appears at the edge of Earth's solar system, the Avengers, X-Men and Fantastic Four investigate. Too late, they discover that the World-Eater's body is now the vessel of an interstellar terror - which one by one transforms Earth's Mightiest Heroes into ravenous undead zombies! Now, the world's remaining defenders must try to escape the super-powered, cannibalistic aberrations that were once their friends and family - but will any survive? Spider-Man made a promise to keep people safe, and he's not going to quit - even in the literal jaws of death. But the cost of keeping his promises may be horribly high! Can Earth's hunted heroes hope to protect the planet from an infestation that has already claimed half the known universe? Collecting MARVEL ZOMBIES: RESURRECTION (2019) #1 and MARVEL ZOMBIES: RESURRECTION (2020) #1-4 Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.
Publicado por Kirk Kennedy
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 43,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. SIGNED by the photographer. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Wear commensurate with age and use. Clean unmarked copy. Light bumping visible to corners of boards and ends of spine strip. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Panini Publishing Ltd Okt 2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1804912832 ISBN 13: 9781804912836
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
Cómic
EUR 14,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Kirk, Leonard Ilustrador. Neuware - When the corpse of Galactus appears at the edge of Earth''s solar system, the Avengers, X-Men and Fantastic Four investigate. Too late, they discover that the World-Eater''s body is now the vessel of an interstellar terror - which one by one transforms Earth''s Mightiest Heroes into ravenous undead zombies! Now, the world''s remaining defenders must try to escape the super-powered, cannibalistic aberrations that were once their friends and family - but will any survive Spider-Man made a promise to keep people safe, and he''s not going to quit - even in the literal jaws of death. But the cost of keeping his promises may be horribly high! Can Earth''s hunted heroes hope to protect the planet from an infestation that has already claimed half the known universe Collecting MARVEL ZOMBIES: RESURRECTION (2019) #1 and MARVEL ZOMBIES: RESURRECTION (2020) #1-4.