Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: The History Press Pub Date: 10/30/2009 Binding: Paperback Pages: 160 First edition.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: The History Press Pub Date: 10/30/2009 Binding: Paperback Pages: 160 First edition.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Buzzell, Kelsey Ilustrador. Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Buzzell, Kelsey Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Buzzell, Kelsey Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593326555 ISBN 13: 9780593326558
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Buzzell, Kelsey Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Buzzell, Kelsey Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
EUR 13,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category that encompasses anything that isn't almost-new down to anything that is slightly better than poor. We would NOT recommend gifting Good books - these should be considered reading copies. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
Publicado por Independently Published, 2024
ISBN 13: 9798876590930
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por American Joint Committee on Horticultural Nomencla, 1923
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by American Joint Committee on Horticultural Nomenclature, 1923. Octavo. Hardcover. Book is very good with toning, binding at title page, spine tilt, spotting bottom page ends, and shelf/edgewear100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito13618 KELSEY V. 1940 SEVEN KEYS TO BRAZIL. 314PP. ILLUSTRATED. HARD COVER NO DUST JACKET. VERY GOOD CONDITION. FIRST EDITION. (BS-491).
EUR 20,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSAL. Condición: Brand New. Buzzell, Kelsey Ilustrador. 32 pages. 10.75x8.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Fandogamia Editorial, C.B., 2025
ISBN 10: 8410126486 ISBN 13: 9788410126480
Librería: AG Library, Malaga, MA, España
Cómic
EUR 12,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ramsey, Kelsey Ilustrador. Idioma/Language: Español. ¡COMIENZAN LOS CÓMICS DEL DECIMOQUINTO DOCTOR! Al llegar a la Tierra en un futuro lejano, el Doctor y Ruby descubren a un pequeño grupo de humanos bajo la amenaza de no solo uno de los peores enemigos del Doctor, sino también de un nuevo y sádico villano. ¿Podrán detener los planes del Somellier de los Gritos? Una nueva aventura de mano del guionista Dan Watters y la dibujante Kelsey Ramsay, que lleva al decimoquinto Doctor y a Ruby Sunday a su primer y terrorífico encuentro con los Cybermen. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Publicado por Independently Published, 2024
ISBN 13: 9798876590930
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 23,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRustica (tapa blanda). Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Nuevo. Ramsey, Kelsey Ilustrador. 01. COMIENZAN LOS CÓMICS DEL DECIMOQUINTO DOCTOR! Al llegar a la Tierra en un futuro lejano, el Doctor y Ruby descubren a un pequeño grupo de humanos bajo la amenaza de no solo uno de los peores enemigos del Doctor, sino también de un nuevo y sádico villano. Podrán detener los planes del Somellier de los Gritos Una nueva aventura de mano del guionista Dan Watters y la dibujante Kelsey Ramsay, que lleva al decimoquinto Doctor y a Ruby Sunday a su primer y terrorífico encuentro con los Cybermen. LIBRO.
Publicado por Funk Wagnalls
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Acceptable condition. No Dust Jacket Revised edition. (guatemala, indians of central america ) A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books.
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Nuevo. Ramsey, Kelsey Ilustrador. 01 | Encuadernación: Rústica | Páginas: 128 | Dimensiones: 170 x 260 | País: ESPAÑA | Sinopsis: ¡COMIENZAN LOS CÓMICS DEL DECIMOQUINTO DOCTOR! Al llegar a la Tierra en un futuro lejano, el Doctor y Ruby descubren a un pequeño grupo de humanos bajo la amenaza de no solo uno de los peores enemigos del Doctor, sino también de un nuevo y sádico villano. ¿Podrán detener los planes del Somellier de los Gritos Una nueva aventura de mano del guionista Dan Watters y la dibujante Kelsey Ramsay, que lleva al decimoquinto Doctor y a Ruby Sunday a su primer y terrorífico encuentro con los Cybermen. - Cómic y juegos.
ISBN 13: 9798876590930
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
ISBN 13: 9798876590930
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 18,48
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW. Ramsay, Kelsey Ilustrador.