Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mascot Books (edition `), 2020
ISBN 10: 1645434087 ISBN 13: 9781645434085
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. `. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mascot Books (edition `), 2020
ISBN 10: 1645434087 ISBN 13: 9781645434085
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. `. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amplify Publishing Group, 2020
ISBN 10: 1645434087 ISBN 13: 9781645434085
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Signed Copy . Signed by author on half title page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Inc. January 1989, 1989
ISBN 10: 0590413937 ISBN 13: 9780590413930
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used Good. Kellogg, Steven Ilustrador. Worn but intact. Clearly previously read. Edge and corner wear, bent spine with creases. Pages are clean and unmarked. There is a previous owner's name on the back cover. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mascot Books July 2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1645434087 ISBN 13: 9781645434085
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good.
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 12,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Condition Notes: Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 16,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Publicado por Theosophical Order of Service
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As new. Estado de la sobrecubierta: as new. Stephen Kellogg Ilustrador. First Edition, First Printing. Random House, 2013. first printing. unpaginated, color illustrations Steven Kellogg. Rectangular 4to. As new hardcover, as new d/j.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Armadillo Books, Chapel Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 16,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. A truly lovely Signed First Edition copy! Mint condition in trade paper -- crisp, bright, tight -- with no marks and no defects of any kind. Elegantly signed on the title page, with a two-word inscription. Apparent first edition. Ships from NC. All paper bound titles are sealed in recycled plastic, packed securely with recycled carboard backing, and shipped promptly with tracking information. (K-4.). Inscribed by Author(s).
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLibrary Binding. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Kellogg, Steven; Kellogg, Stephen Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Kellogg, Steven; Kellogg, Stephen Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Publicado por Recorded Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 140254619X ISBN 13: 9781402546198
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudio Book. Condición: Good. One Audio cassette withdrawn from the library. In the clamshell case published by Recorded Books. Some library markings and stickers to the box and the cassettes. The cassette is retested for clarity. Just what you want. A still worthwhile, unabridged audio performance.
Publicado por Four Winds Press, New York, 1981
ISBN 10: 0590077937 ISBN 13: 9780590077934
Librería: Neil Williams, Bookseller, Victoria, BC, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG/Good. First Edition. Liverwurst the rhinosterwurst goes missing and chaos ensues with tragedy averted at the end. Some wear to book corners, priceclipped jacket quite worn.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Recorded Books, United States, 2003
ISBN 10: 1402586035 ISBN 13: 9781402586033
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAUDIO CD. Condición: Good. ONE AUDIO CD withdrawn from the library collection and polished for your satisfaction. Some library marking. You will receive a reliable set. Enjoy this AUDIO CD performance.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, Dial Books for Young Readers,, 1993
ISBN 10: 0803709331 ISBN 13: 9780803709331
Librería: Ocean Tango Books, Palm Springs, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 26,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Kellogg, Steven Ilustrador. 1st Edition. First edition very good condition hardcover in a very good dust jacket, tiny closed tears no marks, price present light edge wear Inscribed and Signed with full-page pig cartoon by the Illustrator, Stephen Kellogg. Signed by Illustrator(s).
Publicado por Stephen Kellogg LLC, 2018
Librería: The Avocado Pit, Staunton, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStapled wraps. Condición: As New. Inscribed and signed by author on front cover: "To Teddy If I can share one thought it's this.enjoy your ride.it goes fast. 4/18/19 Stephen Kellogg". No CD, program only. ; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 35 pages; Extra postage required for priority and international shipping. ; Signed by Author.