Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Jason Budow; Carin Krasner Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Jason Budow; Carin Krasner Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Jason Budow; Carin Krasner Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Jason Budow; Carin Krasner Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Jason Budow; Carin Krasner Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fog City Press (edition First Edition), 2009
ISBN 10: 1740899288 ISBN 13: 9781740899284
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Jason Budow; Carin Krasner Ilustrador. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Jason Budow; Carin Krasner Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Jason Budow; Carin Krasner Ilustrador. First. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Jason Budow; Carin Krasner Ilustrador. First. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Jason Budow; Carin Krasner Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Jason Budow; Carin Krasner Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Jason Budow; Carin Krasner Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Jason Budow; Carin Krasner Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Jason Budow; Carin Krasner Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Jason Budow; Carin Krasner Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Jason Budow; Carin Krasner Ilustrador. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Jason Budow; Carin Krasner Ilustrador. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Jason Budow; Carin Krasner Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Jason Budow; Carin Krasner Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kelloggs, Battle Creek, Michigan, 1934
Librería: Mountain Books, Kent, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStapled Softcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Fully Illustrated Ilustrador. First Edition. Pamphlet published to advertise All-Bran. Includes health explantations and recipes. In color. ; Light soiling and wear to cover but a solid copy with no markings. We ship fast. Size: Thin.
Publicado por L.E.L. Marketing Ltd., Quebec, 1983
Librería: Acme Books, Alton, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Photo Illustrated Ilustrador. Nap. Scant wear, pages starting to darken. Clean interior. "Top 85 Recipes", all requiring the use of Kellogg's Corn Flakes! Size: Massmarket Paperback. Book.
Librería: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Jason Budow; Carin Krasner Ilustrador.
Publicado por Kelloggs, 1985
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Very good. SC 190.
EUR 9,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. THE SCRIPT! PRESENTABLE ACTING EDITION SCRIPT with a good binding. Mild shelf wear to the covers. The dialogue flows clearly. Enjoy this ACTING SCRIPT reliable for your theatrical needs. Book.
Librería: Gene The Book Peddler, Winchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. Jason Budow; Carin Krasner Ilustrador. First Edition/First Printing. book is tight with no markings, great copy.
Librería: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Hard Cover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Steven Kelloggs Ilustrador. 1st. Dj has illust. of wizard in tent with children around tent, sl. wr to edges & crns, ends of sp., price clip. Jr. Lit. Guild Selection, ink inscript. ffep., unpaginated with one or two lines text to accompany one color illust. Companion story to "The Mystery of Missing Red Mitten".Tommy's long, frustrating search for his favorite green ball ends with a surprising turn of events. int. vg.
Publicado por Kellogg Company, Battle Creek MI, 1934
Librería: Book Booth, Berea, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. minor shelf wear, heavy cover soil, bottom front corner bent with soiling on first page behind it, 1/4" tear on bottom front edge, 32 pages, lots of color illustrations of how various parts and systems of the body work and how Kellogg's All-Bran can improve health and beauty, some recipes and beauty tips, color illustrations of box of All-Bran in cookbook section Size: 5.25 x 7.25.
Publicado por Kellogg, Battle Creek, 1935
Librería: Frost Pocket Farm - IOBA, Fleetville, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Presumed first edition (no additional printings listed) ; no date, looks ca 1935. Consists of a blue envelope with a drawing of a woman measuring from a cereal box. Containing 15 index card size recipe cards, mainly for baked goods using All-Bran. Envelope is very good: Minor shelf wear, ½ inch nick on side edge, light foxing and soil; cards are as new. "Compliments Kellogg Company", probably included as a premium in a box of All-Bran, or a free mailing. Cookbook; cook book; ephemera; advertising.