Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Voerg, Kathy Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Voerg, Kathy Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Books are unused. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Voerg, Kathy Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Voerg, Kathy Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Voerg, Kathy Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Voerg, Kathy Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Voerg, Kathy Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications Inc, 2020
ISBN 10: 0486842452 ISBN 13: 9780486842455
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications 7/15/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 0486842452 ISBN 13: 9780486842455
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,31
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Hooray for Unicorns! Coloring Book. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Horizon Press Publishers, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 0882822543 ISBN 13: 9780882822549
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Voerg, Kathy Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Horizon Press Publishers, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 0882822543 ISBN 13: 9780882822549
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Voerg, Kathy Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, Incorporated, 2019
ISBN 10: 0486836509 ISBN 13: 9780486836508
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Voerg, Kathy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Voerg, Kathy Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications Inc, 2020
ISBN 10: 0486842452 ISBN 13: 9780486842455
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Voerg, Kathy Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Voerg, Kathy Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Voerg, Kathy Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Voerg, Kathy Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Voerg, Kathy Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Voerg, Kathy Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Voerg, Kathy Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications Inc., New York, 2020
ISBN 10: 0486842452 ISBN 13: 9780486842455
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Welcome to the make-believe world of the most magical creatures around. Forty-six fun-to-colour illustrations feature unicorns doing all sorts of silly and unpredictable things: sliding down rainbows, cheering on their favourite sports team, playing with hula hoops and soccer balls, baking cupcakes, camping out, and even making pizza! AGES: 4 to 8 AUTHOR: Kathy Voerg was born and raised in a small town in the Hudson Valley but moved to New York City to study illustration at Pratt Institute. Her love for creating art for children began in college and she has been fortunate enough to be able to work as an illustrator for children's books, magazines, toys, and paper products. Kathy illustrated all four Eat 'Em Up board books for Dover and looks forward to more in the series. She currently lives in Lodi, New Jersey, and spends her free time laughing, drawing, and enjoying nature with her amazing family and friends! Forty-six fun-to-color illustrations feature unicorns doing all sorts of silly and unpredictable things: sliding down rainbows, cheering on their favorite sports team, playing with hula hoops and soccer balls, baking cupcakes, camping out, and even making pizza! Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Voerg, Kathy Ilustrador.