Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publishing Designs Inc., 2017
ISBN 10: 1945127015 ISBN 13: 9781945127014
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Grade 2 out 5 points. This is a used book. Books has moderate wear on cover and pages. Books with this grade may have any of the following: Personalized notes/names, stickers/labels, markings on pages, bends/creases on cover/spine, ex-library markings. May not include extra materials such as dust jackets, access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publishing Designs Inc., 2017
ISBN 10: 1945127015 ISBN 13: 9781945127014
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. With CD! Second edition. DVD included. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publishing Designs Inc., 2017
ISBN 10: 1945127015 ISBN 13: 9781945127014
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publishing Designs Inc., 2017
ISBN 10: 1945127015 ISBN 13: 9781945127014
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publishing Designs Inc., 2017
ISBN 10: 1945127015 ISBN 13: 9781945127014
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publishing Designs Inc., 2017
ISBN 10: 1945127015 ISBN 13: 9781945127014
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Plural Publishing, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10: 1597565253 ISBN 13: 9781597565257
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publishing Designs Inc., 2022
ISBN 10: 1945127252 ISBN 13: 9781945127250
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publishing Designs Inc., 2022
ISBN 10: 1945127252 ISBN 13: 9781945127250
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publishing Designs Inc., 2022
ISBN 10: 1945127252 ISBN 13: 9781945127250
Librería: Best Peddler LLC, Huntsville, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Excellent condition with just a hint of character. Minor signs of love, but the pages are still clean and ready to be enjoyed! May have limited writing in cover pages. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee!! **Ships SWIFTLY!**.
EUR 29,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 236 pages. 8.75x5.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Feminist Writers Guild, Chicago, 1987
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNewsletter. 6p. includes covers, 8.5x14 inch corner-stapled newsletter; in very good condition.
Publicado por Published by The Open Study Group, Aden Chambers, South Crescent, Llandrindod Wells, Powys First Edition . 1987., 1987
Librería: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Near Fine. Publisher's original blue card covers, gilt lettering to the upper panel. Folio 12'' x 8¼'' 15 pp. In very near Fine condition, no dust wrapper as published. Member of the P.B.F.A. MODERN FIRST EDITIONS.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 87,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Plural Publishing, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10: 1597561533 ISBN 13: 9781597561532
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 124,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. ix + 345.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Plural Publishing, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10: 1597561533 ISBN 13: 9781597561532
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 124,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. ix + 345 Illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Plural Publishing, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10: 1597561533 ISBN 13: 9781597561532
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 125,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. ix + 345.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Plural Publishing, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10: 1597565253 ISBN 13: 9781597565257
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 215,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Third. Includes DVD. Ships Out Tomorrow!