Katherine cox (209 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. (edition Illustrated) 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 61 de 114. Libro 61 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,19
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Newton, Vanessa Brantley (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 61 de 114. Libro 61 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,24
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Newton, Vanessa Brantley (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 61 de 114. Libro 61 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,24
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Newton, Vanessa Brantley (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 61 de 114. Libro 61 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 3,24
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Newton, Vanessa Brantley (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 61 de 114. Libro 61 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,38
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. Newton, Vanessa Brantley (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 61 de 114. Libro 61 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,38
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. Newton, Vanessa Brantley (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 61 de 114. Libro 61 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,38
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. Newton, Vanessa Brantley (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 61 de 114. Libro 61 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,45
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Newton, Vanessa Brantley (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 61 de 114. Libro 61 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, Estados Unidos de AmericaUsed Book Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,80
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. Newton, Vanessa Bra…ntley (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 61 de 114. Libro 61 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 3,95
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Newton, Vanessa Brantley (ilu…strador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 61 de 114. Libro 61 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,95
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Newton, Vanessa Brantley (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 61 de 114. Libro 61 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 3,95
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Newton, Vanessa Brantley (ilu…strador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 61 de 114. Libro 61 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,95
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Newton, Vanessa Brantley (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 61 de 114. Libro 61 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,95
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Newton, Vanessa Brantley (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 66 de 114. Libro 66 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,95
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. Newton, Vanessa Brantley (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 66 de 114. Libro 66 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 3,96
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Newton, Vanessa Brantley (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 61 de 114. Libro 61 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, Estados Unidos de AmericaJenson Books Inc
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,01
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings. Newton, Vanessa Brantley (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 61 de 114. Libro 61 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, Estados Unidos de AmericaJenson Books Inc
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,01
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear. Newton, Vanessa Brantley (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: (edition )
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 66 de 114. Libro 66 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,13
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. (edition ) 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 66 de 114. Libro 66 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,14
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Newton, Vanessa Brantley (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 66 de 114. Libro 66 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, Estados Unidos de AmericaJenson Books Inc
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,14
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings. Newton, Vanessa Brantley (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 66 de 114. Libro 66 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,15
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Newton, Vanessa Brantley (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 66 de 114. Libro 66 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,15
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Newton, Vanessa Brantley (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: (edition )
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 66 de 114. Libro 66 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,27
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 61 de 114. Libro 61 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,38
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Newton, Vanessa Brantley (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 61 de 114. Libro 61 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,74
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fro…m the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included. Newton, Vanessa Brantley (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 61 de 114. Libro 61 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 1,51
Envío por EUR 3,43Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Newton, Vanessa Brantley (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 61 de 114. Libro 61 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,22
Envío por EUR 3,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Newton, Vanessa Brantley (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 61 de 114. Libro 61 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, Estados Unidos de AmericaOff The Shelf
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 0,95
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s. Newton, Vanessa Brantley (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scholastic Inc. 2015
Serie: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Libro 61 de 114. Libro 61 de 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,22
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Newton, Vanessa Brantley (ilustrador).