EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Co. (edition First Edition), 1987
ISBN 10: 0316356360 ISBN 13: 9780316356367
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams and Wilkins 01/08/1987, 1987
ISBN 10: 0316356360 ISBN 13: 9780316356367
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Binding tight. Pages unmarked and bright. Cover has minor wear to corners, and otherwise glossy and fine. ; 9.0 X 6.1 X 0.9 inches; 383 pages.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 16,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Signed Copy . Inscribed by co-author Charles H. Hennekens on half title page. Writing inside.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,09
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams and Wilkins 01/08/1987, 1987
ISBN 10: 0316356360 ISBN 13: 9780316356367
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams and Wilkins, 1987
ISBN 10: 0316356360 ISBN 13: 9780316356367
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams and Wilkins, 1987
ISBN 10: 0316356360 ISBN 13: 9780316356367
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 4,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,50
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,50
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 21,42
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Publicado por Saunders, 2004
ISBN 10: 0804820791 ISBN 13: 9780804820790
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Missing disc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams&Wilki 26.10.1987., 1987
ISBN 10: 0316356360 ISBN 13: 9780316356367
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 18,69
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 400 Seiten Exemplar aus einer wissenchaftlichen Bibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 518 15,9 x 0,3 x 23,5 cm, Taschenbuch.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 27,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,35
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 30,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 50,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 37,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 288 pages. 8.00x5.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 41,37
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xiv + 434.
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, Philadelphia, Copyright 1987 (16th printing)., 1987
Librería: City Basement Books, Melbourne, VIC, Australia
EUR 11,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback, 15.5x23.25cm, 383pp. Good condition. Light wear, scuff marks, and creases. Owner's penned name at half-title. ISBN: 0316356360.
EUR 67,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 95,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
EUR 97,07
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 97,07
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 98,58
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.