Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications (edition ), 2008
ISBN 10: 0738712809 ISBN 13: 9780738712802
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2008
ISBN 10: 0738712809 ISBN 13: 9780738712802
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2008
ISBN 10: 0738712809 ISBN 13: 9780738712802
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2008
ISBN 10: 0738712809 ISBN 13: 9780738712802
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2008
ISBN 10: 0738712809 ISBN 13: 9780738712802
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 0738703176 ISBN 13: 9780738703176
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 0738703176 ISBN 13: 9780738703176
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 0738703176 ISBN 13: 9780738703176
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 0738703176 ISBN 13: 9780738703176
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 0738703176 ISBN 13: 9780738703176
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 0738703176 ISBN 13: 9780738703176
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 0738703176 ISBN 13: 9780738703176
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 0738703176 ISBN 13: 9780738703176
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 0738703176 ISBN 13: 9780738703176
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lucky Mojo Curio Company, 2018
ISBN 10: 0996147195 ISBN 13: 9780996147194
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Grey Townsend Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications May 2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 1567185770 ISBN 13: 9781567185775
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2001
ISBN 10: 1567185770 ISBN 13: 9781567185775
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2001
ISBN 10: 1567185770 ISBN 13: 9781567185775
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leading Authorities Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0971007845 ISBN 13: 9780971007840
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leading Authorities, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 0971007845 ISBN 13: 9780971007840
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 0738703176 ISBN 13: 9780738703176
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Missionary Independent Spiritual, 2016
ISBN 10: 0996052348 ISBN 13: 9780996052344
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Nelson Hahne;S. Quinlan;B.C.S.;Prof. Alfred F. Seward;Unknown Arist;Greywolf Townsend;Jon Saint Germain;Unknown Arist For CSA-Images Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 0738703176 ISBN 13: 9780738703176
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leading Authorities Inc, Washington, D.C., 2002
ISBN 10: 0971007845 ISBN 13: 9780971007840
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. Fine in a near fine dustjacket.; 8vo.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LEADING AUTHORITIES PRESS, WASHINGTON, D.C., 2002
ISBN 10: 0971007845 ISBN 13: 9780971007840
Librería: Gian Luigi Fine Books, Albany, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. SIGNED BY AUTHOR TO TITLE PAGE: "TO CHRISTINA-BELIEVE IN REAL MAGIC!.". INSCRIBED & SIGNED BY AUTHOR.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications,U.S., 2003
ISBN 10: 0738703176 ISBN 13: 9780738703176
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 15,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2001
ISBN 10: 1567185770 ISBN 13: 9781567185775
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,34
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lucky Mojo Curio Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0996052348 ISBN 13: 9780996052344
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 15,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Nelson Hahne;S. Quinlan;B.C.S.;Prof. Alfred F. Seward;Unknown Arist;Greywolf Townsend;Jon Saint Germain;Unknown Arist For CSA-Images Ilustrador. 8.40x5.40x0.20 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, St. Paul, MN, 2003
ISBN 10: 0738703176 ISBN 13: 9780738703176
Librería: Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. text clean and unmarked. binding tight. covers have very light wear. edges of pages have very light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leading Authorities Inc, Washington, D.C., U.S.A., 2002
ISBN 10: 0971007845 ISBN 13: 9780971007840
Librería: Kenneth A. Himber, Lebanon, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. First Edition, First Printing. Book is a clean tight unmarked copy.