Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Open Court Pub Co (edition First Edition), 1984
ISBN 10: 0912050748 ISBN 13: 9780912050744
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover with dust jacket. Damp-stained to bottom of dust jacket, boards and leaves. Stained to boards and jacket. Jacket is edge chipped and torn. Yellowed. 155 pages. 155 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Open Court Publishing Co., La Salle, IL, 1984
ISBN 10: 0912050748 ISBN 13: 9780912050744
Librería: JB's Book Vault, Buffalo, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine dust. First Edition. Book is in NF condition with owner's stamp to inner board, trace edge wear noted else a bright and solid copy. Dust jacket is in NF condition with light to moderate wear along top edge, price sticker to front fly else bright, intact and whole. ARN W.03; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Publicado por Hoffmann & Campe Hamburg 1982, 1982
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrosch. 222 S. neuwertig.
Publicado por Open Court Publishing Co. 1984., 1984
ISBN 10: 0912050748 ISBN 13: 9780912050744
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoISBN 912050-74-8. Hardback. First Printing. Near Fine Condition book in a Near Fine Condition Dustjacket. Yellow highlighter remainder dot to bottom of book otherwise a Tight, bright, attractive copy with no markings to the book. Copy Two.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Cover shows light sheflf wear. Pages are clean and intact. Cover shows heavy wear and scuffing on the outside.
Publicado por Hoffmann und Campe, Hamburg, 1982
Librería: Antiquariat Robert Loest, Schwerin, MV, Alemania
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrosch. guter bis sehr guter Zustand 3445092780.
Publicado por Hoffmann und Campe Verlag - Reihe: Kritische wissenschaft., Darmstadt., 1982
ISBN 10: 3455092780 ISBN 13: 9783455092783
Librería: antiquariat RABENSCHWARZ, Braunschweig, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOBroschur / Karton. Mit einem Vorwort von Hans Albert. 222 Seiten. Zustand: Seite 217 - 222 unsauber aufgeschnitten, abgesehen hiervon ist das Buch in gutem Zustand. Size: 8°.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Book cover has faint rubbing and lightly bumped corners, otherwise largely clean, bright, and sharp. Strong binding. Pen enscription on inner front page, otherwise pages are clean and crisp. Overall a mostly clean and sharp copy.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Book cover has light rubbing and light sunfade to spine, otherwise looks bright and sharp. Binding a tad wiggly/separating from spine, but still solid. Pages faintly yellowed along edges, otherwise clean and crisp. Overall a largely clean and sturdy copy.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Hamburg : Hoffmann und Campe, 1982
ISBN 10: 3455092780 ISBN 13: 9783455092783
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 222 Seiten ex Library Book aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rodopi, Amsterdam - New York, 2005
ISBN 10: 9042016442 ISBN 13: 9789042016446
Librería: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardbound. Condición: Very Good. Octavo, glossy paper covered boards, 429 pp., index Edited by James A. Bell. Poznan Studies in the Philosophy of the Sciences and the Humanities, Volume 85, Monographs-in-Debate.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amsterdam-New York, Rodopi. 2005, 2004
ISBN 10: 9042016442 ISBN 13: 9789042016446
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 41,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's blue & white paper-covered boards, title spine and frontcover, large 8vo: 430pp., [6]pp., foreword, preface & acknowledgements, analytical table of contents, introduction, notes & references, commentaries, replies to commentaries by Wettersten, index. Very fine copy - as new. Volume 85: Poznan Studies in the Philosophy of the Sciences and the Humanities.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 81,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 76,50
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 316.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 71,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 74,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 74,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 92,31
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 316.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Hamburg : Hoffmann und Campe, 1982
ISBN 10: 3455092780 ISBN 13: 9783455092783
Librería: TschaunersWelt, Waldkirch, Alemania
EUR 2,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrosch. Condición: Sehr gut. 222 S. ; 21 cm sehr guter gebrauchter Zustand, Am Einband altersbedingte Lagerungsspuren ISBN: 9783455092783 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 240.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 82,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Hamburg : Hoffmann und Campe, 1982
ISBN 10: 3455092780 ISBN 13: 9783455092783
Librería: Hübner Einzelunternehmen, Hamburg, HH, Alemania
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOkt. 222 S. Learning from error Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 89,73
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 316.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 104,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 316 pages. 9.21x6.14x0.72 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 119,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 168,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 170,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.