Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomas Dunne Books/St. Martin's Griffin/An Imprint of St. Martin's Press, New York, 2009
ISBN 10: 0312380917 ISBN 13: 9780312380915
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Like New. Ervin Serrano (Cover Design); Vince Bohner (Design) Ilustrador. 1st Edition: June 2009/ 1st Printing. 118 pp. An excellent, spotlessly clean copy! Clean, fresh, sharp, tight, essentially flawless copy with very light shelf wear, crisp pages and clean text.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 0316074357 ISBN 13: 9780316074353
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 0316074357 ISBN 13: 9780316074353
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's Griffin (edition First Edition), 2006
ISBN 10: 0312357478 ISBN 13: 9780312357474
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 36,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Condition Notes: Moderate edge wear. Binding good. May have marking in text. We sometimes source from libraries. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: Artless Missals, DENVER, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: VG. Binding solid, pages crisp and clean, no markings found. Cover bright and shiny with a small crease, light scuffs and dents. Extremities lightly bumped with creased corner. No expedited or international shipping, oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 0316074357 ISBN 13: 9780316074353
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 24,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 31,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. english language edition. 144 pages. 6.50x4.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 0316074357 ISBN 13: 9780316074353
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 26,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Bern ; Stuttgart : Hallwag, 1996
ISBN 10: 3444103948 ISBN 13: 9783444103940
Librería: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Alemania
EUR 12,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPappband mit Schutzumschlag. Condición: Befriedigend. 7. Aufl. 381 S. : Ill., graph. Darst. ; 26 cm Kanten gering bestossen, Schutzumschlag fleckig /// Standort Wimregal SOL-3305 ISBN 9783444103940 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1155.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por INGRAM INTERNATIONAL INC Jun 2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 098952311X ISBN 13: 9780989523110
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 26,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 20,80
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. viii + 118 Illus. This item is printed on demand.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,08
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. viii + 118.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 21,23
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. viii + 118.