Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press (edition 1), 2022
ISBN 10: 1421444437 ISBN 13: 9781421444437
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jennifer Lynn-Gates Jackson (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1736816411 ISBN 13: 9781736816417
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Scheckel, Anna Ilustrador. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Jackson, Octavia Ilustrador. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2017
ISBN 10: 1973750074 ISBN 13: 9781973750079
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Jackson, Lori Ilustrador. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ian Jackson And Alan Harris Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ian Jackson And Alan Harris Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Jackson, Octavia Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Jackson, Octavia Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Inc. (edition ), 1996
ISBN 10: 0590621610 ISBN 13: 9780590621618
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Ian Jackson And Alan Harris Ilustrador. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Ian Jackson And Alan Harris Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marshall Cavendish Education, 2008
ISBN 10: 076146980X ISBN 13: 9780761469803
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marshall Cavendish Education, 2008
ISBN 10: 076146980X ISBN 13: 9780761469803
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marshall Cavendish Education, 2008
ISBN 10: 076146980X ISBN 13: 9780761469803
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marshall Cavendish Education, 2008
ISBN 10: 076146980X ISBN 13: 9780761469803
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1421444437 ISBN 13: 9781421444437
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1421444437 ISBN 13: 9781421444437
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Jackson, Octavia Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kansas Alumni Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0974291803 ISBN 13: 9780974291802
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kansas Alumni Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0974291803 ISBN 13: 9780974291802
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por three sisters press, Washington, DC, 2010
ISBN 10: 0967632226 ISBN 13: 9780967632223
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Peggy Fleming - Photographer; Maurice Jackson - Foreword Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Brent Palmer Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.