Jan cornell (26 resultados)

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: lulu.com 2017

    1365915492 / 9781365915499

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,90

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: lulu.com 2017

    1365915492 / 9781365915499

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookmonger.Ltd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,34

    Envío por EUR 3,47 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. Crease on cover*.

  • Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 12,63

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. The comic book industry pulls together to support fellow creators who lost homes to the tragic 2025 Los Angeles fires with this benefit anthology special. Featuring contributions from Barbara Kessel, Brian Azzarello, Brian Michael Bendis, Christos Gage, Dan DiDio, Daniel Kibblesmith, Frank T

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dell Publishing 1977

    0440450128 / 9780440450122

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,69

    Envío por EUR 4,80 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. A tan to the pages.

  • Editorial: Ecology 1981

    • Tapa blanda
    • Publicación periódica

    Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, Estados Unidos de AmericaLarry W Price Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,84

    Envío por EUR 4,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Pamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Vol 62, No 6, pp. 1597-1607, Illus, Extracted from orig vol, then Recased in Orig Journal Covers, last page in facsimile, else VG.

  • Idioma: Sueco

    Editorial: Bonnier Lexikon AB Stockholm 1992

    9163200015 / 9789163200014

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,56

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Gustaf Nasstrom (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: lulu.com 2017

    1365915492 / 9781365915499

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 18,40

    Envío por EUR 13,89 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New. In.

  • Editorial: Bonniers, Stockholm 1964

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Oak Knoll Books, ABAA, ILAB, NEW CASTLE, Estados Unidos de AmericaOak Knoll Books, ABAA, ILAB

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 16,07

    Envío por EUR 7,37 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    sewn, stiff paper wrappers. small 8vo. sewn, stiff paper wrappers. 3-97 pages. A festschrift for the 50th anniversary of Jan Cornell, who was director of the professional book (="fackbok") divisions of Bonniers and Forum. 7 articles by G. Bonnier, Adam Helms et al. Cornell, Jan (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Sueco

    Editorial: Bonnier Lexikon AB Stockholm 1992

    9163200015 / 9789163200014

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, Reino UnidoReuseabook

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 11,13

    Envío por EUR 11,59 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Gustaf Nasstrom (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Bonnier Lexikon AB Stockholm 1992

    9163200015 / 9789163200014

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Clevedon Community Bookshop Co-operative, Clevedon, Reino UnidoClevedon Community Bookshop Co-operative

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 23,88

    Envío por EUR 16,98 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. All of our books without an ISBN number (normally pre-1970 in date) are described individually in detail. Books with an ISBN number (this one included) are all offered for sale in good condition or better: some may be in very good, near fine, or fine condition. If the condition is critical to you

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: AYMÁ, S. A. EDITORA 1976

    8420900958 / 9788420900957

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Mercado de Libros usados de Benimaclet, Valencia, EspañaMercado de Libros usados de Benimaclet

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,00

    Envío por EUR 36,31 
    Se envía de España a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Tapa dura. Condición: Bien. 1ª EDICIÓN. Contiene cuño del anterior propietario.

  • Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 30,77

    Envío por EUR 32,08 
    Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. The comic book industry pulls together to support fellow creators who lost homes to the tragic 2025 Los Angeles fires with this benefit anthology special. Featuring contributions from Barbara Kessel, Brian Azzarello, Brian Michael Bendis, Christos Gage, Dan DiDio, Daniel Kibblesmith, Frank T

  • Editorial: Sweden 1994 1994

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ART CONSULTING:SCANDINAVIA, Books on Art, Calabasas, Estados Unidos de AmericaART CONSULTING:SCANDINAVIA, Books on Art

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 44,21

    Envío por EUR 5,64 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    There is something primitive and very appealing about ErlandÆs fine ink drawings. His paintings are characterized by dark swirling colors, and the same sense of primitivism with an expressionistic feeling., Swedish, Year1994, Illust. B/W38, Illust. Color44, ISBN 9187214490, Code 1751. hardbound: 91-87214-504. Softbound, In Prist

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lulu Press 2017

    1365915492 / 9781365915499

    • Tapa blanda
    • Impresión bajo demanda

    Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, Estados Unidos de AmericaPBShop.store US

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 19,98

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Condición: Usado

    EUR 84,83

    Envío por EUR 7,37 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    296 pp.; 28 x 23.5 cm.; sewn bound; black-and-white & color; edition size unknown; unsigned and unnumbered; offset-printed; Exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with show held March 14-June 1, 1999. Exhibition curated by, edited by, and with an essay by Kynaston McShine. Texts by artists and Lilian Tone, Birgit Pelzer,

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lulu Press 2017

    1365915492 / 9781365915499

    • Tapa blanda
    • Impresión bajo demanda

    Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 18,22

    Envío por EUR 4,82 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Editorial: Albert Bonniers Förlag, Stockholm, 1947

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Antiquariat Christoph Wilde, Düsseldorf, AlemaniaAntiquariat Christoph Wilde

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 20,00

    Envío por EUR 45,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    411, (1) S. Ill. Orig.-Broschur (= Den Svenska Lyriken). - Einband gebräunt; Rücken mit Lesespuren. Der vordere Deckel liegt lose bei. Vorsatz mit Kleberresten und handschriftlichen Eintragungen; Text mit Bleistiftanstreichungen.

  • Editorial: Stockholm: Albert Bonniers Förlag AB 1983

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, AlemaniaRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 50,00

    Envío por EUR 42,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Hardcover. 205 p. Very good condition. Reading pages are very clean and without marks. Minimal signs of storage and use. No dust jacket. Still very good copy. sv Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lulu.com 2017

    1365915492 / 9781365915499

    • Tapa blanda
    • Impresión bajo demanda

    Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino UnidoTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 19,63

    Envío por EUR 14,51 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Paperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.

  • Idioma: Sueco

    Editorial: Stockholm, Albert Bonniers Förlag AB 1977

    9134504109 / 9789134504103

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Antiquariat Ardelt, Großräschen, AlemaniaAntiquariat Ardelt

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 52,90

    Envío por EUR 30,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    26 cm, Hardcover/Pappeinband. 227 Seiten , Eigentumsstempel, der Umschlag ist fleckig und an den Kanten bestoßen, das Buch ist in einem guten Zustand, Heia var svenska historia berättad av en samlad expertis - 98 författare medverkar med pröfessorerna Sten Carlsson och Jerker Rosen i spetsen. Kungar, politik och krig men ocksa v

  • Idioma: Sueco

    Editorial: Stockholm:Albert Bonnier Lexikon AB 1992

    9163200015 / 9789163200014

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, AlemaniaRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 50,00

    Envío por EUR 42,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. 227 p. Very good condition. Reading pages are very clean and without marks. Dust jacket shows minimal signs of storage and use. Minimal signs of storage and use. Still very good copy. 9163200015 sv Gewicht in Gramm: 1000. Gustaf Nasstrom (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Sueco

    Editorial: Stockholm Albert Bonniers Förlag AB 1977

    9134504109 / 9789134504103

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, AlemaniaRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 50,00

    Envío por EUR 42,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. 227 p. Very good condition. Reading pages are very clean and without marks. Minimal signs of storage and use. No dust jacket. Still very good copy. Swedish book. 9789134504103 sv Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.

  • Editorial: Dedikation: Lars tack för 2014 långliga hälsningar/ Sivert L. Detta är någon slags Bibliofilupplaga med bilagt grafisk blad. Bladet är signerat 1963. Sivert och Marianne Lindbloms exlibris finns bilagt. 2012

    Librería: Antikvariat Hundörat AB, Stockholm, SueciaAntikvariat Hundörat AB

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 84,73

    Envío por EUR 14,50 
    Se envía de Suecia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Bullfinch Publishing. Stockholm. 2012. Häftad. 29 x 24 cm. 118 sidor. Mycket gott skick.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lulu.com 2017

    1365915492 / 9781365915499

    • Tapa blanda
    • Impresión bajo demanda

    Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemaniamoluna

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 22,51

    Envío por EUR 48,99 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. KlappentextrnrnAre you a busy parent who needs help trying to manage it all ? Let busy mom of two, Jan Cornell teach you how to live your life in a more simple and meaningful way with her fun, practical, quick and eas

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lulu.Com 2017

    1365915492 / 9781365915499

    • Tapa blanda
    • Impresión bajo demanda

    Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, AlemaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 26,33

    Envío por EUR 61,46 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Taschenbuch. Condición: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - Are you a busy parent who needs help trying to 'manage it all' Let busy mom of two, Jan Cornell teach you how to live your life in a more simple and meaningful way with her fun, practical, quick and easy hacks. There are better and more

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lulu.com 2017

    1365915492 / 9781365915499

    • Tapa blanda
    • Impresión bajo demanda

    Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemaniapreigu

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 22,55

    Envío por EUR 70,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Taschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Diapers, Daycare, and Deadlines Survival Hacks for Super Busy Parents | Jan Cornell | Taschenbuch | Kartoniert / Broschiert | Englisch | 2017 | [.] | EAN 9781365915499 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on