Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York: McGraw-Hill, 1979, 1979
ISBN 10: 0070609292 ISBN 13: 9780070609297
Librería: Books to Die For, The Woodlands, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Dust Jacket Included. VG/G-. Fifth edition. 665 pp. DJ rubbed, sunned, smudged, scratched. Edge chips, creasing, short, long tears. Fore edge and bottom page edges have insect tracks, small stains. Spine square, tight. Front free end paper has prior owner's name, short notes in ink. Interior lightly sunned, clean. No marks. Good reference copy.
Librería: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. In dj with stickers on surface. Otherwise sturdy, a few pages with undelrining EA.
EUR 10,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. McGhee, D.J. Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A.: McGraw-Hill, 1979
ISBN 10: 0070609292 ISBN 13: 9780070609297
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. large trade paperback in good condition. 5th international edition.
EUR 15,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1707917302 ISBN 13: 9781707917303
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 30 pages. 10.00x7.00x0.07 inches. In Stock.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,950grams, ISBN:9780071008235.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,950grams, ISBN:9780071008235.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9781556425172.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9781861349057.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Institution of Engineering and Technology, 1990
ISBN 10: 0863412211 ISBN 13: 9780863412219
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Este libro explora los sistemas basados en el conocimiento para el control industrial, abarcando el trasfondo del control basado en el conocimiento, la inteligencia artificial, las aplicaciones de la experiencia en conocimiento y el control deductivo. Se centra en el potencial de estos sistemas en las industrias de procesos, presentando enfoques holísticos y el uso de sistemas expertos en el control de procesos en tiempo real. Además, considera el impacto de las redes neuronales en el modelado de procesos y el desarrollo de entornos para la construcción de sistemas expertos. EAN: 9780863412219 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Tecnología Título: Knowledge-Based Systems for Industrial Control Autor: J. McGhee| Michael J. Grimble| Peter Mowforth Editorial: Institute of Electrical Engineers Idioma: en Páginas: 356 Formato: tapa dura.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10: 1442225602 ISBN 13: 9781442225602
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. New paperback. An unread/unopened copy. May have VERY minor rubbing and scuffing from shelf wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
EUR 21,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 22,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 22,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 22,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 22,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 22,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 22,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 22,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9781861349057.
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Worn binding, but good solid hardcover copy. Label removed from rear end paper. Boards rubbed, corners worn, spine unevenly word. A good working copy. Ships from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag, New York, 1983
ISBN 10: 0387908536 ISBN 13: 9780387908533
Librería: COLLINS BOOKS, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHARDCOVER. Estado de la sobrecubierta: very good. First edition. 215pp. octavo cloth. very good in slightly worn dustwrapper.
EUR 24,27
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.