Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hub City Press (edition ), 2011
ISBN 10: 1891885839 ISBN 13: 9781891885839
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 10,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Signed Copy . Signed/Inscribed by authors on title page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Emerald House Group, Incorporated, 2017
ISBN 10: 1620206129 ISBN 13: 9781620206126
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 13,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback edition! Book has author signature to title page, light rubbing and faint smudging to covers, light bumps and scuffs to edges and corners, a subtle crease/bend to outer bottom corner of front cover. otherwise in very good condition, strong binding, clean and unmarked pages; light cosmetic wear but an overall sturdy copy.
EUR 17,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ingle, John Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harrelson Press 2/3/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 0991227751 ISBN 13: 9780991227754
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Ingle, John Ilustrador. Brave Elizabeth 2022. Book.
EUR 20,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ingle, John Ilustrador.
EUR 18,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Ingle, John Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 20,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ingle, John Ilustrador. In.
EUR 20,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ingle, John Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ambassador-Emerald Intl, 2017
ISBN 10: 1620206129 ISBN 13: 9781620206126
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 24,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 173 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 24,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Ingle, John Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 57,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 64,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Ingle, John Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 22,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Ingle, John Ilustrador. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 22,47
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ingle, John Ilustrador. Print on Demand.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,03
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ingle, John Ilustrador. Print on Demand.