Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,47
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,13
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PhotoSecrets, Inc. (edition First Edition), 1997
ISBN 10: 0965308707 ISBN 13: 9780965308700
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Photo Tour Books (edition ), 1997
ISBN 10: 0965308715 ISBN 13: 9780965308717
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.