Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. Used with some reading wear but is still in great reading condition. No markings in text.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hamilton Books, Lanham, MD, 2010
ISBN 10: 0761851305 ISBN 13: 9780761851301
Librería: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Stiff pictorial wraps. Minor shelf/handling wear. xvii,147 pp. Square, uncreased binding, clean interior. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used-Very Good. Pap. Slight shelf wear.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This book is about the bond between two legendary journalists, Walter Winchell and Damon Runyon, during the unforgettable era of World War II and the years following. Winchell was a popular radio personality and Runyon was a popular Broadway personality, best known for having written the show "Guys and Dolls." Num Pages: 176 pages. BIC Classification: 1KBB; HBJK; HBLW. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 225 x 153 x 13. Weight in Grams: 258. . 2010. paperback. Not a first edition copy. . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This book is about the bond between two legendary journalists, Walter Winchell and Damon Runyon, during the unforgettable era of World War II and the years following. Winchell was a popular radio personality and Runyon was a popular Broadway personality, best known for having written the show "Guys and Dolls." Num Pages: 176 pages. BIC Classification: 1KBB; HBJK; HBLW. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 225 x 153 x 13. Weight in Grams: 258. . 2010. paperback. Not a first edition copy. . . .
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por 1st Book Library 9/1/2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 0759649235 ISBN 13: 9780759649231
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,52
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The 2nd Lightning. Book.
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por 1st Book Library 2001-09-01, 2001
ISBN 10: 0759649235 ISBN 13: 9780759649231
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 12,04
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 14,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 17,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GOMEDIA, Glendale, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. /BRAND NEW/SAME AS PICTURED/.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Pub Inc, 2010
ISBN 10: 0761851305 ISBN 13: 9780761851301
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 60,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 176 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 16,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 17,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 24,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt.
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 25,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 24,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Trustin Howard's The 2nd Lightning | Trustin Howard | Taschenbuch | Kartoniert / Broschiert | Englisch | 2001 | 1st Book Library | EAN 9780759649231 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.