Horga ioan (43 resultados)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Abbey Library, London 1974
- Tapa dura
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, Estados Unidos de AmericaHellertown Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,72
Envío por EUR 6,94Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First English Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Abbey Library, (1975)., London 1975
- Tapa dura
Librería: D. Richards, Bookman, Pittsburgh, Estados Unidos de AmericaD. Richards, Bookman
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 11,17
Envío por EUR 5,63Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 31 pages of text followed by 61 pages of illustrations, both color and black and white. A near fine copy in a near fine dust jacket.
Editorial: Abbey Library 1975
- Tapa dura
Librería: Glands of Destiny First Edition Books, Sedro Woolley, Estados Unidos de AmericaGlands of Destiny First Edition Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 17,86
Envío por EUR 6,93Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First British Edition. Publisher: Abbey Library, London, 1975. FINE hardcover book in NEAR FINE mylar-protected dust-jacket. Previous owner's artistic embossed stamp at bottom of half-title page, otherwise as new. First British Edition, First Printing.
Editorial: Meridiane
Librería: SatelliteBooks, Burlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaSatelliteBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 16,92
Envío por EUR 4,99Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. HB VG/ G+ modest show of wear and age tanning, inside tight and clear.

- Tapa dura
Librería: killarneybooks, Inagh, Irlandakillarneybooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 33,20
Envío por EUR 33,70Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Hardcover, x + 517 pages, NOT ex-library. Very good condition, including the dust jacket. Book is clean and bright with unmarked text, free of inscriptions and stamps, firmly bound. -- Contents: -- Introductory Studies -- 1. Ethnicity, Religion and Intercult…ural Dialogue in the European Border Space 2. Ethnicity, Religion and Intercultural Education in the Curricula of European Studies; -- Minority and Majority in the Eastern European Area -- 3. Administrative Tools in the Protection and Promotion of the Rights of Ethnic Minorities 4. Demographic Determinants of the Economic-Financial Crisis 5. Ukrainian Minority in Romania: Problems of Preserving National Identity 6. Building of Identity Perceptions of the Hungarian Minority in Relation to the Romanian Majority 7. Marital Strategies and Identity Changes of Romanians in Hungary (Hajdu-Bihar) 8. Ethnical Analysis within the Bihor-Hajdu Bihar Euroregion 9. Ethnic and Socio-cultural Aspects of Political Culture in Moldova 10. Dual Citizenship Granted to Hungarian Ethnics: Context and Arguments in the Romanian and Hungarian Mass Media 11. Socio-Political Dilemmas of Integration of the Gagauz in The Republic of Moldova 12. Romanian Ethnic Minority in Ukraine: Current Issues and Prospects of Survival 13. Historical and Geographical Considerations About the Slovak Communities in the Villages of Upper Bistra Valley, Bihor County; -- Phenomenon of Migration in Europe -- 14. Integration Process of Immigrants in Scotland, UK and in Washington State, USA: Immigrants from Countries of the Former Soviet Union 15. Diaspora as an Element of Cultural-Ethnic Cohesion 16. War, Migration and Societal Security: The Case of the Iraqi Kurdish Diasporas in Europe 17. Labour Migration Reflected in the Council of Europe Law 18. Integration of Immigrants in the European Union 19. Migration in Europe Against the Backdrop of the Global Revolution: An African Perspective; -- Managing Interethnic Relations and European Security -- 20. Interethnic Relations Stability on the Ukraine-Romania Border: A Case Study of Chernivtsi Region 21. Culture of Security: Perceptions and Preference Formation in the European Union 22. Re-interpreting the Civic-ethnic Divide on the European Identity 23. Peculiarities of Ethnonational Policy of Ukraine (Illustrated by the Example of the Chernivtsi Region) 24. Ethnicity and Multicultural Communication in Shaping the European Social Space 25. Romanian Banat Region: An Example of Peaceful Interethnic Cohabitation at the Eastern Border of the European Union 26. Social Frameworks of the Neighbourhood Relationship Construction in the Cross-border Area Bihor-Hajdu-Bihar 27. Subjective Well-Being and Satisfaction with Places of Residence in the Counties at the Cross-border Between Hungary and Romania 28. Transdniestria: Ethnic Conflict or Geopolitical Interests? 29. Role of Political Parties in Harmonization of Interethnic Relations (Case of The Republic of Moldova) 30. National Development Beyond the Nation-State: Problems and Prospects 31. Old and New Identities in the Upper Adriatic: Is a Cross-Border Kind of Citizenship Emerging in Cross-Border Regions? 32. Differentiated Containment: Compass and Horizon in Untying Ethnicity and Interest within the EU 33. Roma Minority: The Prospects and Limits of EU's Social Policy - What Could or Should the EU Be Doing? 34. Belgian Dilemma of Partition: A Pattern Study for the East.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Springer 2013
Serie: Innovation and Change in Professional Education, Libro 6 de 15. Libro 6 de 15 - Innovation and Change in Professional Education
- Tapa dura
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 79,38
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New. pp. 258.
Ethno-Confessional Realities in the Romanian Area: Historical Perspectives (XVIII-XX Centuries) (Conference, June 2-5, 2011, at the University of Orodea)
Mircea Brie; Soren Sipos [Editor]; Ioan Horga [Editor]; Barbu Stefanescu [Foreword];
Editorial: University of Oradea 2011
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Alplaus Books, Alplaus, Estados Unidos de AmericaAlplaus Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 50,29
Envío por EUR 6,07Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. From the conference, Ethnicity, Confession and International Dialogue at the European Union's East Border (June 2-5, 2011, at the University of Orodea). Pages unmarked, gentle wear.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemaniamoluna
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 45,45
Envío por EUR 48,99Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

Migration and European Integration of Minorities
Polgár, István (Editor) / Horga, Ioan (Editor) / Brie, Mircea (Editor)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 90,47
Envío por EUR 14,48Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 376 pages. 8.66x5.91x0.85 inches. In Stock.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Springer Verlag 2016
Serie: Innovation and Change in Professional Education, Libro 6 de 15. Libro 6 de 15 - Innovation and Change in Professional Education
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 105,26
Envío por EUR 14,48Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 256 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.58 inches. In Stock.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemaniapreigu
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 47,85
Envío por EUR 70,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Taschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Migration and European Integration of Minorities | István Polgár (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | 376 S. | Englisch | 2017 | LAP Lambert Academic Publishing | EAN 9783659759710 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: LAP Lambert Academic Publishing, Brivibas Gatve 197, 1039 RIGA, LETTLAND, customerservice[at]vdm…-vsg[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.

Idioma: Rumano
Editorial: RO: Bucuresti Editura Meridiane 1969
Librería: Elops e.V. Offene Hände, Bad Windsheim, AlemaniaElops e.V. Offene Hände
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 20,00
Envío por EUR 20,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito20 cm, Festeinband. 84 S., reich illustr. Umschlag an Kanten u. Ecken berieben. Texte in Rumänisch ro Gewicht in Gramm: 310.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Springer 2016
Serie: Innovation and Change in Professional Education, Libro 6 de 15. Libro 6 de 15 - Innovation and Change in Professional Education
- Tapa blanda
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemaniapreigu
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 50,35
Envío por EUR 70,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Taschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Teaching and Learning the European Union | Traditional and Innovative Methods | Stefania Baroncelli (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Innovation and Change in Professional Education | viii | Englisch | 2016 | Springer | EAN 9789401778749 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr.… 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 110,03
Envío por EUR 14,48Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 01 edition. 388 pages. 8.66x5.91x0.88 inches. In Stock.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Springer, Springer Netherlands 2016
Serie: Innovation and Change in Professional Education, Libro 6 de 15. Libro 6 de 15 - Innovation and Change in Professional Education
- Tapa blanda
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, AlemaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 58,39
Envío por EUR 61,97Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Taschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This volume examines the EU's changing educational context and its challenges. Based on an extensive survey of more than 2000 European Studies courses in 30 European countries, it maps and analyses the features of teaching methodologies as they eme…rge from both disciplinary as well as interdisciplinary curricula. It presents a series of case studies on some of the most-used innovative teaching tools emerging in the field such as simulation games, e-learning, problem based learning, blended learning, and learning through the use of social networks. Based on the contributors' own experiences and academic research, the book examines both strengths and possible pitfalls of these increasingly popular methods. The book's critical approach will inspire educators and scholars committed to improving the teaching methods and tools in the area of European Studies and other programmes of higher education facing similar challenges.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Springer Netherlands, Springer 2013
Serie: Innovation and Change in Professional Education, Libro 6 de 15. Libro 6 de 15 - Innovation and Change in Professional Education
- Tapa dura
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, AlemaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 58,56
Envío por EUR 62,77Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Buch. Condición: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This volume examines the EU's changing educational context and its challenges. Based on an extensive survey of more than 2000 European Studies courses in 30 European countries, it maps and analyses the features of teaching methodologies as they emerge fro…m both disciplinary as well as interdisciplinary curricula. It presents a series of case studies on some of the most-used innovative teaching tools emerging in the field such as simulation games, e-learning, problem based learning, blended learning, and learning through the use of social networks. Based on the contributors' own experiences and academic research, the book examines both strengths and possible pitfalls of these increasingly popular methods. The book's critical approach will inspire educators and scholars committed to improving the teaching methods and tools in the area of European Studies and other programmes of higher education facing similar challenges.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Springer 2013
Serie: Innovation and Change in Professional Education, Libro 6 de 15. Libro 6 de 15 - Innovation and Change in Professional Education
- Tapa dura
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, Reino UnidoMispah books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 100,22
Envío por EUR 28,96Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemaniapreigu
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 57,85
Envío por EUR 70,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Taschenbuch. Condición: Neu. The Image of the Other in the European Intercultural Dialogue | Ioan Horga (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | 388 S. | Englisch | 2017 | LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing | EAN 9783330004603 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de…| Anbieter: preigu.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Springer 2016
Serie: Innovation and Change in Professional Education, Libro 6 de 15. Libro 6 de 15 - Innovation and Change in Professional Education
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 131,09
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New. pp. 248.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Springer 2016
Serie: Innovation and Change in Professional Education, Libro 6 de 15. Libro 6 de 15 - Innovation and Change in Professional Education
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, Reino UnidoMispah books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 116,92
Envío por EUR 28,96Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

Editorial: Bellevue - Capitol 1975
- Tapa dura
Librería: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranciaLe-Livre
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 30,90
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. RO40095095: 1975. In-4. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur bon état. 29 pages de texte et 70 illustrations sur planches hors texte en fin d'ouvrage. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 750-La peinture et les peintres.

Editorial: Meridiane Bucuresti 1990
- Tapa dura
Librería: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranciaLe-Livre
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 65,25
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Couverture rigide. Condición: bon. RO60154122: 1990. In-4. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 39 pages. Texte en roumain. Nombreuses planches d'illustrations en noir et blanc et en couleurs. Jaquette en état d'usage. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 450-Italien, roumain, rhéto-romain.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, AlemaniaBuchpark
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 171,35
Envío por EUR 105,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, AlemaniaBuchpark
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 176,82
Envío por EUR 105,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Springer 2013
Serie: Innovation and Change in Professional Education, Libro 6 de 15. Libro 6 de 15 - Innovation and Change in Professional Education
- Tapa dura
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, ItaliaBrook Bookstore On Demand
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 46,22
Envío por EUR 5,50Se envía de Italia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: new. Questo è un articolo print on demand.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Springer 2016
Serie: Innovation and Change in Professional Education, Libro 6 de 15. Libro 6 de 15 - Innovation and Change in Professional Education
- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, ItaliaBrook Bookstore On Demand
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 46,22
Envío por EUR 24,20Se envía de Italia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: new. Questo è un articolo print on demand.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Springer Netherlands Aug 2016 2016
Serie: Innovation and Change in Professional Education, Libro 6 de 15. Libro 6 de 15 - Innovation and Change in Professional Education
- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, AlemaniaBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 53,49
Envío por EUR 23,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Taschenbuch. Condición: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -This volume examines the EU's changing educational context and its challenges. Based on an extensive survey of more than 2000 European Studies courses in 30 European countries, it maps and analyses the features of teaching methodolo…gies as they emerge from both disciplinary as well as interdisciplinary curricula. It presents a series of case studies on some of the most-used innovative teaching tools emerging in the field such as simulation games, e-learning, problem based learning, blended learning, and learning through the use of social networks. Based on the contributors' own experiences and academic research, the book examines both strengths and possible pitfalls of these increasingly popular methods. The book's critical approach will inspire educators and scholars committed to improving the teaching methods and tools in the area of European Studies and other programmes of higher education facing similar challenges. 256 pp. Englisch.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Springer Netherlands Okt 2013 2013
Serie: Innovation and Change in Professional Education, Libro 6 de 15. Libro 6 de 15 - Innovation and Change in Professional Education
- Tapa dura
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, AlemaniaBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 53,49
Envío por EUR 23,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Buch. Condición: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -This volume examines the EU's changing educational context and its challenges. Based on an extensive survey of more than 2000 European Studies courses in 30 European countries, it maps and analyses the features of teaching methodologies as… they emerge from both disciplinary as well as interdisciplinary curricula. It presents a series of case studies on some of the most-used innovative teaching tools emerging in the field such as simulation games, e-learning, problem based learning, blended learning, and learning through the use of social networks. Based on the contributors' own experiences and academic research, the book examines both strengths and possible pitfalls of these increasingly popular methods. The book's critical approach will inspire educators and scholars committed to improving the teaching methods and tools in the area of European Studies and other programmes of higher education facing similar challenges. 256 pp. Englisch.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, AlemaniaBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 54,90
Envío por EUR 23,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Taschenbuch. Condición: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Demography issues and Migration issues are two of the key elements of modern society, bringing benefits and conflicts both to the receiving places and to the place of origin and raising issues of security, social measurments and mul…ticulturalism in our globalised world. One of the great challenges of contemporary Europe is related to migration and the need for European integration of minority communities, including immigrants. Evaluations conducted have shown that there is a great need for expertise and policies regarding the European integration of minorities in both their countries of origin and in the new host countries when we are dealing with migration. Migration has been amplified in the context of EU enlargement to Eastern Europe, millions of people migrating from the former communist countries to Western Europe. In the area of the new EU eastern borders, there are specific ethnic and religious realities whose knowledge and understanding are necessary. The volume aims at meeting the need for general and specific knowledge in the field of ethnic and religious realities at the European Union eastern border area. 376 pp. Englisch.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Springer 2013
Serie: Innovation and Change in Professional Education, Libro 6 de 15. Libro 6 de 15 - Innovation and Change in Professional Education
- Tapa dura
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino UnidoMajestic Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 78,21
Envío por EUR 7,53Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New. Print on Demand pp. 258 52:B&W 6.14 x 9.21in or 234 x 156mm (Royal 8vo) Case Laminate on White w/Gloss Lam.