Hora mies (17 resultados)

- Tapa dura
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 20,72
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Michael Wong; Chris O'Hara (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de Americagearbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 15,47
Envío por EUR 5,19Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Trade Paperback. Condición: Good. Copyright © 1978. 572 pp. Over-sized and/or over weight book; extra postage required. Please note that large and/or heavy items may incur an additional shipping charge. Solidly bound copy with moderate use. Creased spine and cover corners. Occassional highlighter/pencil markings on text/marginal…ia. Previous owner's name inscribed on first front-end page. Some dog-eared pages. Mies Hora (Cover Design) (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 21,89
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Michael Wong; Chris O'Hara (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 22,00
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 18,99
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Michael Wong; Chris O'Hara (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 27,16
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editorial: Art Direction 1981
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: James Cummings, Bookseller, Signal Mountain, TN, Estados Unidos de AmericaJames Cummings, Bookseller
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 13,39
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBig River Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 45,50
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact. Nick Sienty (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 67,52
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Loretta Swit (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 71,30
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Loretta Swit (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 67,30
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Más imágenes- Tapa dura
Librería: Reiner Books, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaReiner Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 75,90
Envío por EUR 1,73Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. ] Hardback, quarto, appx 8 3/4 x 11 1/4 inches, illustrated white bkg covers, 286 pages, Near Fine/no dj (probably as issued). Snug square binding, very clean inside & out incl no names no writing and scant signs of any wear. Companion CD present in opened clear plastic envelope affixed to ibc. D…ue to size and weight Priority or International order will require additional postage. RWR5 Graphic RWR5 Graphic Design Printing Publishing Design Printing Publishing.

- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooksVintage
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 78,58
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. Boards may have fading and nicks and other signs of wear and imperfection commensurate with age. Binding is tight and structurally sound. Pages unmarked. Sealed in plastic for shipping. Secure packagin…g for safe delivery. Loretta Swit (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 77,83
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Brand New. second edition edition. 240 pages. 11.10x8.60x1.00 inches. In Stock. Michael Wong; Chris O'Hara (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: agoodealofbooks, Ypsilanti, MI, Estados Unidos de Americaagoodealofbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 95,99
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. very clean volume 3 hardcover with jacket. no marks. clean text. solid binding. very light wear. ISBN matches listing Fast service with confirmation, no international or priority orders over 4lbs.

Editorial: Art Direction Book Company 1982
Librería: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, ItaliaLibrodifaccia
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 16,80
Envío por EUR 27,90Se envía de Italia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Buone. inglese Condizioni dell'esterno: Manca sovracopertina Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: New York, The Art Direction Book Company, u. 1985 1984
- Tapa blanda
Librería: antiquariat peter petrej - Bibliopolium AG, Zürich, ZH, Suizaantiquariat peter petrej - Bibliopolium AG
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 77,01
Envío por EUR 72,50Se envía de Suiza a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
4°, je ca. 130 S., je zwischen 650-700 Abb., Kart. m. OU., Min. gebrauchsspurig; Bd. III: Obere Ecke d. Deckels u. d. Buchblocks min. gestaucht; insgesamt gutes Exemplar. Es fehlt der Band 3 aus der Reihe. Die ersten beiden Bde. in der 2. Auflage. Text engl. Über 2000 gemeinfreie Designelemente. Dieses Buch befindet sich in unse…rem Aussenlager; sollten Sie dieses im Laden abholen wollen, bitten wir Sie um vorgängige Nachricht. 2100 gr. Schlagworte: Kunst - Grafikdesign, Buchwesen - Buchdruck, Typo.