Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lexington Books, Lexington, Massachusettes, 1991
ISBN 10: 0669214663 ISBN 13: 9780669214666
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. 2nd Printing, First Edition. 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Psychological Associati, 1996
ISBN 10: 1557983747 ISBN 13: 9781557983749
Librería: Open Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Psychological Association, 1996
ISBN 10: 1557983747 ISBN 13: 9781557983749
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0742542165 ISBN 13: 9780742542167
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover and dust jacket. Shelf wear. Binding slightly cocked. Clean, unmarked pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morgan James Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1631957708 ISBN 13: 9781631957703
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morgan James Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1631957708 ISBN 13: 9781631957703
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The New York Quarterly, 2007
ISBN 10: 1934423548 ISBN 13: 9781934423547
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
EUR 17,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1991. Hardcover. 8vo. . Clean copy in original cloth with dustwrapper. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xulon Press 2017-05-31, 2017
ISBN 10: 1545607028 ISBN 13: 9781545607022
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,39
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 20,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 230 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.48 inches. In Stock.
EUR 18,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon and Schuster, New York, 1971
ISBN 10: 0671651765 ISBN 13: 9780671651763
Librería: Winding Road Books, Templeton, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. First Printing. Unread - Fresh and crisp straight from the bookstore shelf. Boards are straight and stiff. Binding is tight and still new. Tips pointed. DJ NOT price clipped - no flaws. Previous owner name and address on the front free endpaper. Looks spectacular in a shiny mylar dust protector.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morgan James Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1631957708 ISBN 13: 9781631957703
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 20,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morgan James Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1631957708 ISBN 13: 9781631957703
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 43,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 43,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 256 Seiten ex Library aus einer wissentschaftlichen Bibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 969.
EUR 18,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eufaula, AL - Clayton, AL: Historic Chattahoochee Commission - The Clayton Historical Preservation Authority, 1998., 1997
ISBN 10: 0945477112 ISBN 13: 9780945477112
Librería: David Hallinan, Bookseller, Columbus, MS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSecond printing (as stated upon copyright page; first published 1997). xxiv, 200 pages. Hardcover: H 22.25cm x L 28.75cm. Dust jacket lightly rubbed; a few small scuffs and slight bumps at edges; ISBN bar code sticker affixed at rear panel's lower right; dj covered by a trimmed clear polyester film sheet which aids shelf presence. Beige cloth with green stamping to spine. Interior pages are bright and clean. Binding is firm. A fine copy in a very good+ dust jacket. Unfortunately without any markings as such but this copy belonged to renowned photographer, painter, and sculptor William Christenberry and was acquired at a May 2024 estate sale at his home and studio on Macomb Street NW in Washington, DC. Please note that this book has an approximate shipping weight of 2.75 pounds (1.25 kg) and may require additional postage for any postal class other than domestic Media Mail. {Shelf-Photo#3 | #CVA-00992} ISBN 0945477112.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0742542165 ISBN 13: 9780742542167
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Salem Author Solutions Mai 2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1545607028 ISBN 13: 9781545607022
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 21,53
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - The Blueprint to Be Financially Free by author William Hightower is a Christian nonfiction guide to personal finance that helps readers make wise decisions with their financial resources. Through The Blueprint to Be Financially Free, readers will learn how to go from financial slavery to financial freedom through good financial stewardship practices and faith in God. Topics include giving, establishing financial goals, saving, building good credit, creating an emergency fund, making a budget, mutual fund investments, financial diversification, cost savings, investing in the stock market, stocks, bonds, and funds, investing in real estate, taking advantage of tax benefits, planning for retirement, estate planning, life insurance, and more. Alongside each of the steps in this financial blueprint, author William Hightower teaches readers how to grow in their faith and serve the Lord through their finances. Christian nonfiction; Christian finance principles; Christian financial resources; Dave Ramsey; SeedTime; Christian personal finance books.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 19,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 152,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 22,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 15,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 230 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.48 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 19,80
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 128 2:B&W 6 x 9 in or 229 x 152 mm Perfect Bound on Creme w/Gloss Lam.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,38
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 128.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 22,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 122 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.26 inches. This item is printed on demand.