Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
EUR 12,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. cover and page edges foxed, small chip to bottom of spine.
EUR 10,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Intl Linguistics Corp, 1997
ISBN 10: 1887371117 ISBN 13: 9781887371117
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Intl Linguistics Corp, 1997
ISBN 10: 1887371117 ISBN 13: 9781887371117
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Intl Linguistics Corp, 1997
ISBN 10: 1887371117 ISBN 13: 9781887371117
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Intl Linguistics Corp, 1997
ISBN 10: 1887371117 ISBN 13: 9781887371117
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por D. C. Heath and Company, 1966
Librería: Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used: Good. A good copy with a tight and square binding. Text is clean but has lightly yellowed. Blue softcovers have faded along edges and on spine. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery.
Publicado por D. C. Heath, Boston, 1956
Librería: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Illustrations. Very clean.
Publicado por D. C. Heath, 1961
Librería: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. EX LIBRARY BOOK.
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por D. C. Heath, Boston, 1956
Librería: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth Hardback. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. (12)82pp. Indexed. Illustrations. Very clean.
Publicado por D. C. Heath, Boston, 1961
Librería: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth Hard Back. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Photos & illustrations. Small ink name in front but very clean.
Publicado por D. C. Heath, Boston, 1962
Librería: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Small ink name in front but very clean.
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por D. C. Heath, Boston, 1961
Librería: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Small ink name in front but very clean.
Publicado por ACORN MEDIA 2012-08-05 00:00:00, 2012
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Used - Good.
Publicado por AcornMedia 2013-03-05 00:00:00, 2013
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Used - Good.
EUR 12,62
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 24 pages. 10.00x8.00x0.07 inches. In Stock.
EUR 21,02
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Pistache, Léon Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 13,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.