Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Infurnari, Joe Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Infurnari, Joe Ilustrador.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Infurnari, Joe; Duarte, Gonzalo Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tidings, 1972
Librería: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tidings, 1969
Librería: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tidings, Nashville, Tennessee, 1971
Librería: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 87 pages.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Infurnari, Joe Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oni Press, Incorporated, 2017
ISBN 10: 1620104423 ISBN 13: 9781620104422
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Infurnari, Joe Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oni Press, Incorporated, 2017
ISBN 10: 1620104423 ISBN 13: 9781620104422
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Infurnari, Joe Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oni Press, Incorporated, 2015
ISBN 10: 1620102102 ISBN 13: 9781620102107
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Infurnari, Joe Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oni Press, Incorporated, 2015
ISBN 10: 1620102102 ISBN 13: 9781620102107
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Infurnari, Joe Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Infurnari, Joe Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Infurnari, Joe Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oni Press, Incorporated, 2015
ISBN 10: 1620102749 ISBN 13: 9781620102749
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Infurnari, Joe Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oni Press, Incorporated, 2015
ISBN 10: 1620102749 ISBN 13: 9781620102749
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Infurnari, Joe Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Infurnari, Joe Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Infurnari, Joe Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Infurnari, Joe Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges Paperback.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Infurnari, Joe Ilustrador. A nice paperback graphic novel, clean with a tight binding with and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Infurnari, Joe Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Infurnari, Joe Ilustrador. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Librería: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Infurnari, Joe Ilustrador. First Edition. A nice paperback graphic novel, clean with a tight binding with and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.First edition, with full number line.
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOversized Hardback. Condición: Very Good - Cash. Minor rubbing and edge wear to cover, with light reader wear to pages. Still great condition. Secure pages, solid binding. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Infurnari, Joe Ilustrador. Very Good. Used with some reading wear but is still in great reading condition. No markings in text.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Infurnari, Joe Ilustrador. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: Burke's Book Store, Memphis, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Infurnari, Joe Ilustrador. Paperback 1st. Tight, clean.
Publicado por WMC/ World Methodist Council, 1991
Librería: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. This conference was held in Singapore, July 24-31, 1991; no marks or writing in text; 402 pages; just very light shelf wear to corners and edges of burgundy hardcover; minor stain on front cover; no dustjacket; weighs 1 pound and 13 ounces; measures 9.2 by 6.2 by 1.2 inches; 121309.