EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag New York, 1970
ISBN 10: 0387050515 ISBN 13: 9780387050515
Librería: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Library-discharged hardcover with typical markings, in otherwise VG- condition (light cover soiling). 301 pages. Text unmarked. [1.8 lbs]. Book.
Publicado por Urania Verlag, Leipzig, Jena, Berlin, 1968
Librería: Buchversand Joachim Neumann, Neubrandenburg, MV, Alemania
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito630 S., mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. Gzln, ohne OU! Letzte Seiten und Einbanddeckel hinten wasserfleckig! 1. Aufl. Achtung! Der Band wiegt mehr als 1 kg und kann nur als Paket verschickt werden. Die Versandkosten erhöhen sich dadurch um 7,15 EUR!
Publicado por Urania Verlag, Leipzig, Jena, Berlin, 1968
Librería: Buchversand Joachim Neumann, Neubrandenburg, MV, Alemania
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito631 S., mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. Gzln, ohne OU! Guter Zustand. 4. Aufl. Achtung! Der Band wiegt mehr als 1 kg und kann nur als Paket verschickt werden. Die Versandkosten erhöhen sich dadurch um 7,15 EUR!
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Mchn., Reinhardt, 1969., 1969
Librería: Bojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito160 S. OLwd. - Gutes Ex. 1.
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 16,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritocloth. Condición: Gut. 301 S.; with 116 figures. Good. Ex-library with usual markings. Clean pages. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 930.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Newbury House Publishers Inc., 1978
ISBN 10: 0883770962 ISBN 13: 9780883770962
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 26,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pen markings In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:0883770962.
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2nd imp. shelf wear on the wraps. some usage markings. contents are intact and presentable. may require extra postage. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Basel / Boston / Berlin (Birkhäuser) (= Erste Ausgabe), 1990
ISBN 10: 3764323329 ISBN 13: 9783764323325
Librería: Antiquariat Hoffmann, Nordhorn, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1. Auflage. 8°, Originalbroschur ( Paperback), 231 s., ISBN 3-7643-2332-9 papierbedingt gebräunt , sonst gutes Exemplar.
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito5. überarb. Aufl. 8°. 776 S. 500 teils farb. Ill. Ppbd. Unfortunately, deliveries to the USA are not possible at this time.
Librería: Clivia Mueller, Isernhagen, Alemania
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLaufzwang (S. A. Zbl. allg. Path. Bd. 116) 1972. S. 181 - 190. m. zahlr. Abb. br. -2) -Sonderabdruck-.
Librería: Bernhard Kiewel Rare Books, Grünberg, Alemania
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito301 Seiten. Mit 116 figures. Hardcover. Ordnungsgemäß aus einer Universitäts-Bibliothek ausgesondert (Stempel, Signatur). Gut erhaltenes Exemplar. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 756.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Stuttgart (Eugen Ulmer) (= Erste Ausgabe), 1994
ISBN 10: 3800157187 ISBN 13: 9783800157181
Librería: Antiquariat Hoffmann, Nordhorn, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1. Auflage. 8°, illustrierter Orginalbroschur (Paperback) 320 S., zahlreiche Abbildungen, ISBN 3800157187 LIEFERUNG ALS DHL-BRIEFSENDUNG/PAKET MIT BEILIEGENDER RECHNUNG - minimal angerändert, vereinzelt eselsohrig, handschriftliche Nummer auf Titelblatt, sonst sehr gutes Exemplar.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Dresden Laube,, 1919
Librería: Versandantiquariat Georg Koch, München, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito272 S. m. Abb. im Text, Frontispiz + 8 Tafeln, OHLn. m. mont. Deckelschild (Einband berieben, Ecken bestoßen, Innengelenk anheplatzt, jedoch keine lockeren Blätter) Versand per Deutsche Post /DHL. Vorkasse grundsätzlich vorbehalten. BECAUSE OF THE EPR REGULATION NO SHIPPIMG POSSIBLE TO AUSTRIA, BULGARIA, FRANCE, GREECE, LUXEMBOURG, POLAND, ROMANIA, SWEDE, SLOVAKIA, SPAIN. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 700.
Publicado por Van Schaik, 2013
ISBN 10: 0627028101 ISBN 13: 9780627028106
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. The wraps are shelf rubbed with creasing along the edges. The binding is secure. Highlighting and annotations throughout, not affecting text. Extra postage required unless posted within South Africa. JHK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Librería: Jürgen Patzer, Konstanz, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVorbesitz mit Besitzeintrag.
EUR 73,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This book presents a theory of how the psychology and neurobiology of stimulus appraisal influences the variability in second language acquisition. It then extends the notion of affect developed for second language acquisition to primary language acquisitio.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 134,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 136,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 131,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 147,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 130,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 152,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag 1970-01-01, 1970
ISBN 10: 364246243X ISBN 13: 9783642462436
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 141,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 148,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 117,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Publicado por Van Schaik, 2018
ISBN 10: 0627035957 ISBN 13: 9780627035951
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 3rd. shelf wear on the wraps. all pages are clear and presentable. binding is intact. may require extra postage outside South Africa. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 153,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.