Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Review (edition 1), 1997
ISBN 10: 0679778853 ISBN 13: 9780679778851
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1532762720 ISBN 13: 9781532762727
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1532762720 ISBN 13: 9781532762727
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House, Incorporated, 1997
ISBN 10: 0679778853 ISBN 13: 9780679778851
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2017
ISBN 10: 1975841689 ISBN 13: 9781975841683
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1975841689 ISBN 13: 9781975841683
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1975841689 ISBN 13: 9781975841683
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1532762720 ISBN 13: 9781532762727
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Acceptable condition! Any other included accessories are also in Acceptable condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear such as cover tears discoloration, staining, marks, scuffs, etc. All pages intact.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saurabh Publishing House, 2007
ISBN 10: 8189005006 ISBN 13: 9788189005009
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 254.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, United States, New York, 1997
ISBN 10: 0679778853 ISBN 13: 9780679778851
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saurabh Publishing House, 2007
ISBN 10: 8189005006 ISBN 13: 9788189005009
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,11
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 254 1st Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1975841689 ISBN 13: 9781975841683
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fast Future Publishing Ltd 02/p /24 S, 2021
ISBN 10: 1838195505 ISBN 13: 9781838195502
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 14,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saurabh Publishing House, 2007
ISBN 10: 8189005049 ISBN 13: 9788189005047
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 264.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saurabh Publishing House, 2007
ISBN 10: 8189005049 ISBN 13: 9788189005047
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,12
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 264 1st Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atlantic Publishers and Distributors, 2024
ISBN 10: 8126937130 ISBN 13: 9788126937134
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 7,91
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 208.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lotus Press Saurabh Publishing House, 2007
ISBN 10: 8189005006 ISBN 13: 9788189005009
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 254.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atlantic Publishers and Distributors, 2024
ISBN 10: 8126937130 ISBN 13: 9788126937134
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 208.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1532762720 ISBN 13: 9781532762727
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1532762720 ISBN 13: 9781532762727
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1532762720 ISBN 13: 9781532762727
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saurabh Publishing House, 2007
ISBN 10: 8189005049 ISBN 13: 9788189005047
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 264.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1975841689 ISBN 13: 9781975841683
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 13,07
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.