Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Creative Leadership, 2007
ISBN 10: 1882197976 ISBN 13: 9781882197972
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Creative Leadership, 2007
ISBN 10: 1882197976 ISBN 13: 9781882197972
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Creative Leadership, 2014
ISBN 10: 1604910917 ISBN 13: 9781604910919
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Creative Leadership, 2014
ISBN 10: 1604910917 ISBN 13: 9781604910919
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Creative Leadership, 2007
ISBN 10: 1882197976 ISBN 13: 9781882197972
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Creative Leadership, 2007
ISBN 10: 1882197976 ISBN 13: 9781882197972
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Creative Leadership, 2007
ISBN 10: 1882197976 ISBN 13: 9781882197972
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Creative Leadership, 2007
ISBN 10: 1882197976 ISBN 13: 9781882197972
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Creative Leadership, 2007
ISBN 10: 1882197976 ISBN 13: 9781882197972
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2007
ISBN 10: 1882197828 ISBN 13: 9781882197828
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2007
ISBN 10: 1882197828 ISBN 13: 9781882197828
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Creative Leadership, 2007
ISBN 10: 1882197976 ISBN 13: 9781882197972
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Creative Leadership, 2007
ISBN 10: 1882197976 ISBN 13: 9781882197972
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Creative Leadership, 2007
ISBN 10: 1882197976 ISBN 13: 9781882197972
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 15,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 19,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 32 pages. 8.75x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Creative Leadership, 2007
ISBN 10: 1882197976 ISBN 13: 9781882197972
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Creative Leadership, 2007
ISBN 10: 1882197976 ISBN 13: 9781882197972
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 24,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CTR FOR CREATIVE LEADERSHIP, 2007
ISBN 10: 1882197976 ISBN 13: 9781882197972
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 21,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Über den AutorThis series of guidebooks draws on the practical knowledge that theCenter for Creative Leadership (CCL) has generated, sinceits inception in 1970, through its research and educationalactivity conducted in partne.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Centre for Creative Leadership, 2007
ISBN 10: 1882197976 ISBN 13: 9781882197972
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 16,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Creative Leadership, 2007
ISBN 10: 1882197976 ISBN 13: 9781882197972
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 21,61
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 32.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Creative Leadership, 2007
ISBN 10: 1882197976 ISBN 13: 9781882197972
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,78
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 32.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Center for Creative Leadership, 2007
ISBN 10: 1882197976 ISBN 13: 9781882197972
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 22,16
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 32.