Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hatje Cantz Publishers, 2001
ISBN 10: 3775709738 ISBN 13: 9783775709736
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hatje Cantz Publishers, 2001
ISBN 10: 3775709738 ISBN 13: 9783775709736
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hatje Cantz Publishers, 2001
ISBN 10: 3775709738 ISBN 13: 9783775709736
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hatje Cantz Publishers, 2001
ISBN 10: 3775709738 ISBN 13: 9783775709736
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hatje Cantz Publishers, 2001
ISBN 10: 3775709738 ISBN 13: 9783775709736
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. light shelfwear, NICE! Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hatje Cantz Pub, Germany, 2001
ISBN 10: 3775709738 ISBN 13: 9783775709736
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+. Color & b/w Illustration Ilustrador. First Thus. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hatje Cantz Publishers, 2001
ISBN 10: 3775709738 ISBN 13: 9783775709736
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2001. hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2001. hardcover. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hatje Cantz Pub, Germany, 2001
ISBN 10: 3775709738 ISBN 13: 9783775709736
Librería: Lazy S Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good - Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good - Fine. None Stated. A catalog of the photographic collection of Baroness Jeane von Oppenheim that toured Germany and the United States in 2001 & 2002. Minimal wear to the edges of the DJ. A very good or better copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ursula Blickle Stiftung, Kraichtal, 1996
ISBN 10: 3930043092 ISBN 13: 9783930043095
Librería: Antiquariat >Im Autorenregister<, Köln, NRW, Alemania
EUR 11,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSilberner Einband berieben, innen taugliches Ex., mit 39 Abbildungen. Mwst.: 7%. Wir verschicken keine Bestellbestätigung, Versand wenn möglich am Tag des Bestelleingangs. Gewicht in Gramm: 500 Lexikon Oktav, 47 S. Bilingual OPbd. Guter Zustand Gebundene Ausgabe.
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover with dustjacket, 144 pages; in English; dj only good with tears and small pieces missing around top of spine; laminate starting to peel from bottom edge; internally fine; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 232 pages, in German; very good condition, light rubbing to covers; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ostfildern, Hatje-Cantz, 1995
ISBN 10: 3893228039 ISBN 13: 9783893228034
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Wie neu. 1. Auflage. 109 pages with many coloured illustrations on plates.
EUR 5,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen; Abnutzung / Risse - leicht. Heute ist es keine Seltenheit mehr, dass ein fuhrendes deutsches Wirtschaftsunternehmen uber eine Kunstsammlung verfugt, deren Bedeutung und Grosse dem Bestand eines offentlichen Museums in nichts nachsteht. Was als vereinzelte Initiative kunstbegeisterter Fuhrungspersonlichkeiten begann, entwickelte sich zum Erfolgsmodell moderner Unternehmenskultur. Profilierte und professionell betreute Firmensammlungen schaffen kulturelle Identitat. CORPORATE COLLECTIONS beleuchtet diese umfangreiche unternehmerische Sammlertatigkeit in Deutschland. 70 Firmensammlungen mit ihren Zielsetzungen und Schwerpunkten, Kunstlern und Ausstellungen werden in einem aufwandigen Bildband prasentiert. Ein Register in Heftform listet Unternehmen und Standorte zum schnellen Nachschlagen. CORPORATE COLLECTIONS ergrundet die bisher in ihrer Reichweite kaum wahrgenommene Rolle der Firmensammlungenals Forderer der Kunst.
EUR 27,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ostfildern: Hatje Cantz Verlag, 1998
ISBN 10: 3893224149 ISBN 13: 9783893224142
Librería: Kepler-Buchversand Huong Bach, Weil der Stadt, Alemania
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGr.-8°, Taschenbuch. Condición: Sehr gut. 232 S., lll. Gebraucht: sehr guter Zustand. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 766.
EUR 11,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. **HARDBACK**.
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDurchgehend mit s/w und farbigen Abbildungen, nicht signiert. Mwst.: 7%. Wir verschicken keine Bestellbestätigung, Versand wenn möglich am Tag des Bestelleingangs. Gewicht in Gramm: 300 Groß Oktav, 48 S. Deutschsprachige Ausgabe OPbd. Sehr Guter Zustand Gebundene Ausgabe.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edition Stemmle April 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 3908162610 ISBN 13: 9783908162612
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. A Fine copy.
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover with dustjacket, 144 pages; in English; as new condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edition Stemmle, Zurich, Switzerland, 1997
ISBN 10: 3908162610 ISBN 13: 9783908162612
Librería: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEstado de la sobrecubierta: dj. First Edition. First edition. Hardcover. 143 pages. Texts by Yilmaz Dziewior, Gerard A. Goodrow and Peter Weiermair. Includes numerous color images. A tight near fine copy with a small stain to the title page but otherwise a clean copy in a very near fine dust jacket.
Librería: Antiquariat >Im Autorenregister<, Köln, NRW, Alemania
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 9,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHandschriftliche Widmung im Vorsatz, wahrscheinlich vom Künstler signiert, 90 farb. u. 12 s/w Abbildungen, Text in Deutsch und Englisch. Mwst.: 7%. Wir verschicken keine Bestellbestätigung, Versand wenn möglich am Tag des Bestelleingangs. Gewicht in Gramm: 700 Lexikon Oktav, 94 S. Bilingual OPbd. Guter Zustand Gebundene Ausgabe.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edition Stemmle AG, Zurich, 1997
ISBN 10: 3908162610 ISBN 13: 9783908162612
Librería: Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Fine Condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine Condition. 143 pages. Hardcover. Texts in English. Tight binding, bright dustjacket (now encased in an acetate sleeve), with sharp corners to the boards and a clean and unmarked interior. Bound in black paper covered boards and wrapped in an illustrated paper dustjacket. Over one hundred full color photographs. Book.
Librería: Librairie La forêt des Livres, Lévis, QC, Canada
EUR 11,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. « Plus de 750 pages d'images déterminantes de l'art photographique du 20e siècle à parcourir avidement pendanr des heures et des heures.».
EUR 10,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Glands of Destiny First Edition Books, Sedro Woolley, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Publisher: Edition Stemmle, Zurich, 1997. First Edition, First Printing. NEAR FINE+ hardcover book in NEAR FINE+ dust-jacket. NOT remainder marked. NOT price-clipped. NOT faded. NOT a book club edition. NOT an ex-library copy. All of our books with dust-jackets are shipped in fresh, archival-safe mylar protective sleeves.