Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. HARDCOVER Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warner Books/A Time Warner Company, New York, 1995
ISBN 10: 0446670219 ISBN 13: 9780446670210
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. Julia Kushnirsky (Cover Design); Nicola Goode (Front Cover Photo); Joanna Johnson (Back Cover Photo) Ilustrador. 1st Printing: July 1995. 353 pp. Solidly bound copy with moderate use. Copy's center slightly warped cover to cover. Stains on fore-edge.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,52
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MIT Press, Cambridge, Mass., 2008
ISBN 10: 0262135043 ISBN 13: 9780262135047
Librería: Greenwood Road Books, Bridgman, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Not ex-library.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 32,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 37,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 40,30
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 49,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. updated edition. 225 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.