Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London: Maclaren & Co 1969., 1969
ISBN 10: 0853344906 ISBN 13: 9780853344902
Librería: Great Matter Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Very Good condition soft cover book. Slide rule NOT included. Slight shelf wear and smudging to covers. Sticker on front and rear. Very slight toning and smudging to text block edges. All books are individually inspected and described. Never X-Library unless specifically described as such.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Europese Bibliotheek, Zaltbommel, 1978
ISBN 10: 9028800670 ISBN 13: 9789028800670
Librería: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito0 Text in Dutch. 160 p. : with ill.; 15 x 21 cm. Includes Illustrations. Includes bibliographical references. Very good. No dust jacket. Light to moderate shelf wear, some marks on cover with small tear to spine, actual text is pristine.
Librería: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 16,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 39p 39p grey paperback, clean copy Language: English.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brandon/Systems Press, Princeton, N. J., 1970
ISBN 10: 0853344906 ISBN 13: 9780853344902
Librería: B-Line Books, Amherst, NS, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. First American Edition.
EUR 35,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Very Good condition soft cover book. Book in sealed bag, slide rule included. Published by Brandon/Systems Press. Very slight shelf wear and some toning to covers and edges. Shallow indentation to front cover from slide rule. Slightest spotting to text block edges. All books are individually inspected and described. Never X-Library unless specifically described as such.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Zutphen : Europese Bibliotheek, 1997
ISBN 10: 9028834427 ISBN 13: 9789028834422
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 4th Edition. Originele geïllustreerde hardcover, 155 illustraties in z/w, oblong (circa 15x21cm).
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Europese Bibliotheek, 1978
ISBN 10: 9028834427 ISBN 13: 9789028834422
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 28,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Publicado por Wolters, 1984
Librería: Alplaus Books, Alplaus, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Hardbound with dust jacket. Pages unmarked, modest wear.
Publicado por Stichting Goors Historie. 1987, 1987
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 23,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's brown paper-covered boards, gilt title spine, pictorial dustjacket, 4to: 228pp., 30 contributions, very richly illustrated, notes, references, table of contents. Very fine copy.
Librería: Rob Kok Old Books & Prints, Loosdrecht, NH, Holanda
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoZaltbommel, Europese Bibliotheek, 1978. 155 ills. Gebonden. Goed. [159518].
Publicado por Wolters-Noordhoff, Groningen, 1984
Librería: Bij tij en ontij ..., Kloosterburen, NL, Holanda
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLinnen band, met stofomslag, 25 x 16 cm, 1309 pp. Cond.: goed / good. ISBN: 9001334962.
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoZaltbommel 1978, softcover 155 blz. Vol met foto's en ondersteunende tekst. Een beeldrijke impressie van de Nederlandse scheepvaartgeschiedenis aan de hand van oude ansichtkaarten. Het werk biedt een uniek kijkje in het dagelijks leven rond de koopvaardij ISBN 9789028800670 In zeer goede staat.
Librería: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italia
EUR 32,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 100,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Europese Bibliotheek, 1978
ISBN 10: 9028834427 ISBN 13: 9789028834422
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 58,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Publicado por Wolters-Noordhoff Groningen \ Wolters Leuven, 1984
Librería: The Book Gallery, Jerusalem, Israel
EUR 25,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito250x160 mm. 1318 pages. Hardcover with dust jacket. Jacket slightly rubbed. Stamp on first whitepage. Else in good condition. The book is in : Dutch.
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 216,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Librería: Antiquariaat Wim de Goeij, Kalmthout, ANTW, Belgica
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
EUR 45,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStabroek, Heemkundige Kring Polderheem, 1982, formaat in-4°, 78 pp, gelijmd, originele omslag. Bijzondere uitgave van Polderheem, Jrg. 17 Nummer 3.
Librería: Antiquariaat Wim de Goeij, Kalmthout, ANTW, Belgica
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
EUR 45,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStabroek, Heemkundige Kring Polderheem, 1982, formaat in-4°, 86 pp, gelijmd, originele omslag. Bijzondere uitgave van Polderheem, Jrg. 17 Nummer 2.
Librería: Le Chemin des philosophes, Paris, Francia
EUR 120,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPresses Universitaires de Namur / Presse Universitaires de France, 1980, gr. in-8, br., couv. à rabats, 347 p. Bon ex. Textes de R. Jakobson, Cl. Lévi-Strauss, M. Riffaterre, G. Durand, R. Posner, L. Goldmann, J. Pellegrin et al.
Librería: Antiquariaat Wim de Goeij, Kalmthout, ANTW, Belgica
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
EUR 47,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito3. Lommel, V.Z.W. Museum Kempenland, 1990 , in-8°, 500 pp, genaaid, orig. stijve kaft.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 48,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Introduction: The Role of Dutch in Recent Phonological Issues.- Structure Conditions for Initial Position in Standard Dutch.- Word Frequency and Lexical Diffusion in Dialect Borrowing and Phonological Change.- Brabantic Sandhi and the Abstractness Debate.- .