Freeman richard b editor (31 resultados)

- Tapa dura
Librería: Richard J Barbrick, Bloomington, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaRichard J Barbrick
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,90
Envío por EUR 4,88Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Softcover in Very Good condition. Clean pages. Good binding. Minimal wear to the exterior. Ships fast and guaranteed well protected with domestic tracking.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaSequitur Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,63
Envío por EUR 4,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. [Interesting provenance: From the private library of renowned historian, Philip D. Morgan.] Softcover. Good binding and cover. Shelf wear. Minor staining to edges. From the professional library of Dr. Philip D. Morgan, a professor of History at Johns Hopkins University. Morgan specializes in the…African-American experience, the history of slavery, the early Caribbean, and the study of the early Atlantic world. Morgan is the author of more than 14 books on Colonial America and African American history. He has won both the Bancroft Prize and the Frederick Douglass Prize for his book Slave Counterpoint: Black Culture in the Eighteenth-Century Chesapeake and Lowcountry (1998).

Emerging Labor Market Institutions for the Twenty-First Century (National Bureau of Economic Research Conference Report)
Freeman, Richard B. [Editor]; Hersch, Joni [Editor]; Mishel, Lawrence [Editor];
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: University of Chicago Press 2005
Serie: National Bureau of Economic Research Conference Report, Libro 11 de 139. Libro 11 de 139 - National Bureau of Economic Research Conference Report
- Tapa dura
Librería: Books-R-Keen, DuBois, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks-R-Keen
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 16,89
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: New.

ISAAC ASIMOV'S SCIENCE FICTION - Mid-December 1982
Moloney, Kathleen (editor) (Gerry Mooney; Matrin Gardner; Art; Vesity; Steve Rasnic Tem; Richard A. Lupoff; J. O. Jeppson; Robert Frazier; John Shirley; Rand B. lee; J. P. Killus; Sheila Finch-Rayner; Glen Cook; Isaac Asimov)
Editorial: Davis Publications, New York 1982
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: WF Sandercombe, Burlington, ON, CanadaWF Sandercombe
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,08
Envío por EUR 8,60Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. 178 pp. Digest format. Volume 6, number 13. Very light wear. Cover art by Wayne Barlowe; interiors by: Gerry Mooney; Brad Hamann; Richard Crist; Tim Kirk; Vincent Di Fate; Marc Yankus; Gary Freeman; and Val Lakey. This issue contains: Darkwar - a novelette by Glen Cook; Mooney's M…odule by Gerry Mooney; Piggy's Glasses and the Moon by Martin Gardner; The Protector by Art Vesity; Syrup by Steve Rasnic Tem; Stomping Down Stroka Prospekt by Richard A. Lupoff; The Mysterious Cure by J. O. Jeppson; Loren Eiseley's Time Passages by Robert Frazier; Quill Tripstickler Hits Bottim by John Shirley; Heart in Winter by Rand B. Lee; The Ballad of Jake the Snake and the Rock and Roll Kid by J. P. Killus; and A Long Way Home by Sheila Finch-Rayner; along with an asssortment of poetry and the usual features, including: Editorial: Violence and Incompetence by Isaac Asimov. Size: 12mo. Wayne Barlowe; Gerry Mooney; Brad Hamann; Richard Crist; Tim Kirk; Vincent Di Fate; Marc Yankus; Gary Freeman; Val Lakey; (ilustrador). Book.

The Book Collector Spring 1978 / William Landram Williamson "A Quest For Copies Of The Articles Collector's Piece VII" / John M Pinkerton "Richard Bull Of Ongar, Essex" / Virginia Leigh Smyers "Dorothy M Richardson Some Uncollected Aurhors L" / Arthur Freeman "The New STC" / Felix B de Marez Oyens "A Syrian Monastery Binding, 1759"
Nicolas Barker (Editor) / William Landram Williamson "A Quest For Copies Of The Articles Collector's Piece VII" / John M Pinkerton "Richard Bull Of Ongar, Essex" / Virginia Leigh Smyers "Dorothy M Richardson Some Uncollected Aurhors L" / Arthur Freeman "The New STC" / Felix B de Marez Oyens "A Syrian Monastery Binding, 1759"
Editorial: The Book Collector 1978
- Tapa blanda
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Shore Books, London, Reino UnidoShore Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,97
Envío por EUR 12,75Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. 151 pages. William Landram Williamson "A Quest For Copies Of The Articles Collector's Piece VII" / John M Pinkerton "Richard Bull Of Ongar, Essex" / Virginia Leigh Smyers "Dorothy M Richardson Some Uncollected Aurhors L" / Arthur Freeman "The New STC" / Felix B de Marez Oyens "A Syrian Monastery… Binding, 1759".

- Tapa dura
Librería: Lake Country Books and More, Excelsior, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaLake Country Books and More
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 27,96
Envío por EUR 5,83Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Near Fine. Excellent copy; appears unread. Pristine, unmarked text. Binding firm and square. Tiny bit of wear to bottom of spine, cover corners square. Glossy jacket has a bit of spine fading on spine, otherwise perfect. NICE copy! We are unable to ship oversize books and multi-volume sets intern…ationally.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Letusbegin, Ossining, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaLetusbegin
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 30,44
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: As New. Hardcover, clean unmarked pristine pages, would be new except for slight warehouse wear, no remainder marks, tight binding, sealed in plastic, exact artwork as listed.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Konecky & Konecky, New York
- Tapa dura
Librería: Vero Beach Books, Vero Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaVero Beach Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 41,82
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Fine unread conditon aqua blue boards with gold spine lettering contained in a fine condition color illustrated and black-and-white photographic dust jacket. Includes Editor Dedications (for both volumes); Acknowledgments (for both volumes); Introduction (for both vol…umes and Index (for both volumes). "The Confederate and Union Readers are indispensable companions to anyone interested in the Civil War. Here the participants describe in their own words the bitterness of the conflict, battlefield scenes of heroism and horror, the very pulse of the war." -- from the inner front jacket flap. ABOUT THE EDITOR: Richard B. Harwell is a distinguished historian. He is author and editor of many books about the Civil War and has been director of libraries at Bowdoin, Smith and Souther Georgia colleges. In addition he has served as curator of rare books and manuscripts at the University of Georgia. - from the inner front jacket flap. Freeman, Irving (jacket design) (ilustrador).

Emerging Labor Market Institutions for the Twenty-First Century (National Bureau of Economic Research Conference Report)
Freeman, Richard B. [Editor]; Hersch, Joni [Editor]; Mishel, Lawrence [Editor]
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: University of Chicago Press 2007
Serie: National Bureau of Economic Research Conference Report, Libro 11 de 139. Libro 11 de 139 - National Bureau of Economic Research Conference Report
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Lake Country Books and More, Excelsior, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaLake Country Books and More
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 36,09
Envío por EUR 5,83Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. None as issued. Used paperback textbook from university bookstore, with expected stickers and stamps. Well-loved, solid copy with unmarked text. Cover has moderate surface and edge wear. Binding is tight and square, no creases to spine. We are unable to ship oversize books and multi-volume sets intern…ationally.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: University of Kentucky Art Gallery, Lexington 1975
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hall of Books, Shropshire, Reino UnidoHall of Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 23,82
Envío por EUR 18,48Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. First paperback edition (no.17 in the Graphics series), 1975, in overall good-to-very good used condition with minor signs of age, handling and storage - ex. Stourbridge College of Art library book, only a couple of the usual stamps and labels, no pages removed, cream covers slightly soiled. Internall…y clean. Binding tight and appears little read, no annotations or inscriptions; toning to page-ends but text bright and clear throughout. Photograph available.

Constructed Wetlands for Water Quality Improvement
Moshiri, Gerald A. [Editor]; Hammer, Donald A. [Contributor]; Shutes, R.B. [Contributor]; Ellis, J.B. [Contributor]; Revitt, D.M. [Contributor]; Vymazal, Jan [Contributor]; Kadlec, Robert H. [Contributor]; Knight, Robert L. [Contributor]; Wetzel, Robert G. [Contributor]; Brix, Hans [Contributor]; Tchobanoglous, George [Contributor]; Ruble, Richard W. [Contributor]; Reed, Sherwood C. [Contributor]; Bastian, Robert K. [Contributor]; Freeman Jr., Robert J. [Contributor]; Bastiaens, W. [Contributor]; Urban, David T. [Contributor]; Dohms, Peter H. [Contributor]; Cueto, Andrew J. [Contributor]; Walton, Raymond [Contributor]; Bird, Sandra L. [Contributor]; Ebersole, Bruce [Contributor]; Hales, Lydell [Contributor]; Brodie, Gregory A. [Contributor]; Britt, Cynthia R. [Contributor]; Tomaszewski, Tina M. [Contributor]; Taylor, Harry N. [Contributor]; Choate, Kimberly D. [Contributor]; Witthar, Steven R. [Contributor]; Davison, Jo [Contributor]; Eger, Paul [Contributor]; Melchert, Glenn [Contribu
- Tapa dura
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGridFreed
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 63,99
Envío por EUR 6,00Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.

What Workers Say Employee Voice in the AngloAmerican Workplace
Freeman, Richard B. (Editor)/ Boxall, Peter (Editor)/ Haynes, Peter (Editor)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 59,66
Envío por EUR 11,59Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. illustrated edition. 244 pages. 9.25x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.

Shared Capitalism at Work: Employee Ownership, Profit and Gain Sharing, and Broad-Based Stock Options (National Bureau of Economic Research Conference Report)
Kruse, Douglas L. [Editor]; Freeman, Richard B. [Editor]; Blasi, Joseph R. [Editor];
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 70,28
Envío por EUR 6,00Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

Shared Capitalism at Work: Employee Ownership, Profit and Gain Sharing, and Broad-Based Stock Options (National Bureau of Economic Research Conference Report)
Kruse, Douglas L. [Editor]; Freeman, Richard B. [Editor]; Blasi, Joseph R. [Editor];
- Tapa dura
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 75,36
Envío por EUR 6,00Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

The Korean Labour Market After the 1997 Economic Crisis
Cho, Joonmo (Editor)/ Freeman, Richard B. (Editor)/ Keum, Jaeho (Editor)/ Kim, Sunwoong (Editor)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Taylor & Francis 2016
Serie: Routledge Studies in the Modern World Economy, Libro 96 de 190. Libro 96 de 190 - Routledge Studies in the Modern World Economy
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 70,72
Envío por EUR 11,59Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 248 pages. 9.21x6.14x0.51 inches. In Stock.
Editorial: Russell Sage Foundation, Publishers- 1998
- Tapa dura
Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America"Pursuit of Happiness" Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 49,01
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover dj/ pub. 1998/VG condition/336 pages- How to Increase Demand for Less Skilled Workers. (F64643). Book.

Handbook of Research on Employee Voice (Research Handbooks in Business and Management series)
Wilkinson, Adrian (Editor) / Dundon, Tony (Editor) / Donaghey, Jimmy (Editor) / Freeman, Richard B. (Editor)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 71,69
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 2nd edition. 624 pages. 9.63x6.63x1.54 inches. In Stock.

Shared Capitalism at Work Employee Ownership, Profit and Gain Sharing, and BroadBased Stock Options
Kruse, Douglas L. (Editor)/ Freeman, Richard B. (Editor)/ Blasi, Joseph R. (Editor)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 80,16
Envío por EUR 14,49Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 432 pages. 9.00x5.90x1.10 inches. In Stock.
Editorial: The Southern Classics Library, Birmingham 1961
- Tapa dura
Librería: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaM & M Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 57,84
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Full-Leather. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. First Thus. AEG; raised bands; abridgment in one volume; tight binding.

The Welfare State in Transition: Reforming the Swedish Model (National Bureau of Economic Research Conference Report)
Freeman, Richard B. [Editor]; Topel, Robert H. [Editor]; Swedenborg, Birgitta [Editor];
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: University of Chicago Press 1997
Serie: National Bureau of Economic Research Conference Report, Libro 44 de 139. Libro 44 de 139 - National Bureau of Economic Research Conference Report
- Tapa dura
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 112,78
Envío por EUR 6,00Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 122,83
Envío por EUR 14,49Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 492 pages. 9.50x6.75x1.25 inches. In Stock.

Reforming the Welfare State Recovery and Beyond in Sweden
Freeman, Richard B. (Editor)/ Swedenborg, Birgitta (Editor)/ Topel, Robert H. (Editor)
- Tapa dura
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 131,34
Envío por EUR 14,49Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Brand New. 336 pages. 9.00x6.25x1.25 inches. In Stock.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 139,15
Envío por EUR 14,49Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Brand New. 272 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.

Shared Capitalism at Work Employee Ownership, Profit and Gain Sharing, and Broadbased Stock Options
Blasi, Joseph R. (Editor)/ Freeman, Richard B. (Editor)/ Kruse, Douglas L. (Editor)
- Tapa dura
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 140,62
Envío por EUR 14,49Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Brand New. 419 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.25 inches. In Stock.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 154,68
Envío por EUR 14,49Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Brand New. 304 pages. 8.75x5.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Univ of Chicago Pr 2018
Serie: National Bureau of Economic Research Conference Report, Libro 125 de 139. Libro 125 de 139 - National Bureau of Economic Research Conference Report
- Tapa dura
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 157,40
Envío por EUR 14,49Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Brand New. 297 pages. 9.50x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.

What Workers Say Employee Voice in the AngloAmerican Workplace
Freeman, Richard B. (Editor)/ Boxall, Peter (Editor)/ Haynes, Peter (Editor)
- Tapa dura
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 222,67
Envío por EUR 14,49Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Brand New. illustrated edition. 244 pages. 6.50x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 409,10
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Brand New. 2nd edition. 611 pages. 9.75x6.75x1.25 inches. In Stock.

What Workers Say Employee Voice in the AngloAmerican Workplace
Freeman, Richard B. (Editor)/ Boxall, Peter (Editor)/ Haynes, Peter (Editor)
- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 28,16
Envío por EUR 11,59Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. illustrated edition. 244 pages. 9.25x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.

- Tapa dura
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 27,58
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de India a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
LeatherBound. Condición: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1964 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 292 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 292 Volume Fieldiana Anropology 55, no.1 Martin, Paul S. (Paul Sidney), 1899-1974,Rinaldo, John B. (John Beach), 1912- joint author,Longacre, William A., 1937- joint author,Freeman, Leslie G. joint author,Brown, James A. joint author,Hevly, Richard H. joint author,Cooley, M. E. (Maurice E.), joint author,Cutler, Hugh C., 1912- author of appendix,Seaberg, Stevens F.F. author of appendix,Nash, Edward G. joint editor,Williams, Patricia M. joint editor.