Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1695024524 ISBN 13: 9781695024526
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1695024524 ISBN 13: 9781695024526
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Geographic Soc Childrens books, 1995
ISBN 10: 0870442430 ISBN 13: 9780870442438
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Geographic Soc Childrens books, 1995
ISBN 10: 0870442430 ISBN 13: 9780870442438
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Geographic Soc Childrens books, 1995
ISBN 10: 0870442430 ISBN 13: 9780870442438
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,59
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Geographic Soc Childrens books, 1995
ISBN 10: 0870442430 ISBN 13: 9780870442438
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Foster, Michael K. Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Foster, Michael K. Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Foster, Michael K. Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Foster, Michael K. Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Foster, Michael K. Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Foster, Michael K. Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Foster, Michael K. Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Horizon House Publishers (edition ), 1978
ISBN 10: 0889650233 ISBN 13: 9780889650237
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Foster, Michael K. Ilustrador. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Foster, Michael K. Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Geographic Soc Childrens books (edition First Edition), 1995
ISBN 10: 0870442430 ISBN 13: 9780870442438
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wingspread Pub (edition ), 2002
ISBN 10: 0875099645 ISBN 13: 9780875099644
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dimension Books, Minneapolis, 1973
ISBN 10: 0871234866 ISBN 13: 9780871234865
Librería: Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. good copy with some light general wear. some light edge rubbing on covers. pages clean and unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Consumer Patriotism Corporation, 2020
ISBN 10: 0980118824 ISBN 13: 9780980118827
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. George Foster Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Foster, Michael K. Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Foster, Michael K. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 0,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is in acceptable condition and may have highlighting and or writing throughout. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo, dust jacket may be damaged or missing. Book may show internal and or external wear on spine or cover and may be slightly skewed or have creased pages. This is a used book so codes may be invalid or accompanying media may be missing. May be an Ex library book with stickers and stamps.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: ? Praeger Pub Date: 4/17/2017 Binding: paperback Pages: 308 Reprint edition.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Foster, Michael K. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Foster, Michael K. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christian Pubns (edition ), 1995
ISBN 10: 0889651167 ISBN 13: 9780889651166
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Foster, Michael K. Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.