Fischer nina (154 resultados)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, Estados Unidos de AmericaLibrary House Internet Sales
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,68
Envío por EUR 6,06Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tokyo Metropolitan Museum of Photography, Tokyo, Japan 1998
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, Estados Unidos de AmericaOlana Gallery
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,86
Envío por EUR 5,20Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. ExCat. Tokyo Metropolitan Museum of Photography, Feb 5- Mar 29, 1998. Paper, 25 pp., Text in Japanese and English, 10 color illus.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 27,16
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 29,53
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 25,05
Envío por EUR 5,82Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Biennale of Sydney 2002 : The World May Be Fantastic
Grayson, Richard; Belgiorno-Nettis, Luca; Bures Miller, George; Adams, Kim; Alice, Pope; Angel Rios, Miguel; Angus, James; Ara Jo, Vasco; Barbier, Gilles; Brown, Glenn; Corillon, Patrick; El Sani, Maroan; Etienne Lincoln, Paul; Fischer, Nina; Grano, Veli; Haines, David; Hill, Peter; Hinterding, Joyce; JUzefowicz, Katarznya; Kay, Emma; MacPherson, Robert; Mir, Aleksandra
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 31,19
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 26,79
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover with dustjjacket, 196 pages, in English and German; very good condition, clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

- Tapa dura
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,90
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Tapa dura
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 7,21
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 18,80
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 19,26
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Condición: New.

Biennale of Sydney: (The World May Be) Fantastic 2002
Grayson, Richard; Belgiorno-Nettis, Luca; Bures Miller, George; Adams, Kim; Alice, Pope; Angel Rios, Miguel; Angus, James; Ara Jo, Vasco; Barbier, Gilles; Brown, Glenn; Corillon, Patrick; El Sani, Maroan; Etienne Lincoln, Paul; Fischer, Nina; Grano, Veli; Haines, David; Hill, Peter; Hinterding, Joyce; JUzefowicz, Katarznya; Kay, Emma; MacPherson, Robert; Mir, Aleksandra
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goulds Book Arcade, Sydney, Newtown, Sydney, AustraliaGoulds Book Arcade, Sydney
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 16,31
Envío por EUR 21,67Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 251 pages. The cover has a little wear. The page edges are lightly tanned and foxed. Books listed here are not stored at the shop. Please contact us if you want to pick up a book from Newtown.

Biennale of Sydney: 2002
Grayson, Richard; Belgiorno-Nettis, Luca; Bures Miller, George; Adams, Kim; Alice, Pope; Angel Rios, Miguel; Angus, James; Ara Jo, Vasco; Barbier, Gilles; Brown, Glenn; Corillon, Patrick; El Sani, Maroan; Etienne Lincoln, Paul; Fischer, Nina; Grano, Veli; Haines, David; Hill, Peter; Hinterding, Joyce; JUzefowicz, Katarznya; Kay, Emma; MacPherson, Robert; Mir, Aleksandra
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Book Grocer, Tullamarine, AustraliaBook Grocer
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 12,54
Envío por EUR 26,01Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. [Author], [Publisher]. NB: This is a secondhand book in very good condition. See our FAQs for more information. Please note that the jacket image is indicative only. A description of our secondhand books is not always available. Please contact us if you have a question about this title.Author: Ewen McDonaldFormat: Pap…erback Number of Pages: 264Running from May 15 until July 14, 2002, the Biennale of Sydney explores the way artists use narratives, models, fictions and fabrications to challenge and to change our interpretations of the world. Paperback.

Welcome to the Art World.
Stefan Altenburger. Pawet Althamer. Olivier Dollinger. Nina Fischer & Maroan el Sani. Jens Haaing. Vibeke Tandberg. Thorvaldur Thorsteinsson.
- Tapa dura
Librería: Antiquariat Bernd Preßler, Ahnatal Weimar, AlemaniaAntiquariat Bernd Preßler
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 10,80
Envío por EUR 29,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Zahlreiche farbige Abbildungen. Bibliotheksstempel im Impressum, sonst tadelloses, frisches Exemplar. Hardcover / Original Pappband. Kein Versand aufgrund von EPR Regelungen in EU-Länder außerhalb Deutschlands. No shipping to EU countries outside of Germany due to EPR regulations.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 13,89
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Nina Fischer & Maroan El Sani: Spelling Dystopia
Fischer, Nina (Contributor)/ El Sani, Maroan (Contributor)/ Kataoka, Mami
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 27,51
Envío por EUR 14,49Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. bilingual edition. 128 pages. 11.50x8.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 14,16
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Condición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 24,60
Envío por EUR 17,39Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 14,60
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

Idioma: Alemán
- Tapa blanda
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,67
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Más imágenesIdioma: Alemán
Editorial: Klett Kita GmbH; Revised Edition (4. November 2024) 2024
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 26,01
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino UnidoMajestic Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 18,89
Envío por EUR 7,53Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New.

Autowerke II: Contemporary Photography on and Off the Road
Tillmans, Wolfgang; Lorenz, Gunter; Wearing, Gillian; Baranowsky, Heike; El Sani, Maroan; Fischer, Nina; Michailov, Boris; Muggenthaler, Johannes; Rogg, Ursula; Searight, Paul; Timtschenko, Alexander; Van Lamsweerde, Inez; Demand, Thomas; Lockhart, Sharon; Ligon, Glenn
- Tapa dura
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos de AmericaHennessey + Ingalls
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 40,18
Envío por EUR 5,64Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good. For AutoWork, two teams of curators in the United States and Germany invited internationally renowned artists to work with the BMW group's corporate identity--in the widest sense of the term: its employees, products, customers, work processes and image, using both photography and film. The… artists were granted absolute artistic freedom and complete autonomy. Included among the project's participants in Germany are Heike Baranowsky, Thomas Struth, Rineke Dijkstra, Thomas Demand, Nina Fischer & Maroan El Sani, Candida H+fer, Boris Michailov, Johannes Muggenthaler, Ursula Rogg, and Alexander Timtschenko. Included among the project's participants in the US are Sharon Lockhart, Noritoshi Hirakawa, Wolfgang Tillmans, Beat Streuli, Todd Eberle, Glenn Ligon, Catherine Opie, Paul Searight, and Gillian Wearing. Very nice clean, tight copy free of any marks. Wrapped in complimentary Brodart dust jacket protector.

Biennale of Sydney 2002: (The World May Be) Fantastic McDonald, Ewen
Grayson, Richard; Belgiorno-Nettis, Luca; Bures Miller, George; Adams, Kim; Alice, Pope; Angel Rios, Miguel; Angus, James; Ara Jo, Vasco; Barbier, Gilles; Brown, Glenn; Corillon, Patrick; El Sani, Maroan; Etienne Lincoln, Paul; Fischer, Nina; Grano, Veli; Haines, David; Hill, Peter; Hinterding, Joyce; JUzefowicz, Katarznya; Kay, Emma; MacPherson, Robert; Mir, Aleksandra
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, Reino UnidoHay-on-Wye Booksellers
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 18,57
Envío por EUR 28,98Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Unused. A lot of light scratches and minor shelf wear on cover otherwise fine.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 16,43
Envío por EUR 11,59Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
perfect. Condición: Brand New. 96 pages. German language. 8.27x0.24x11.69 inches. In Stock.

Twelve Artists from Berlin and Scotland. Zwölf Künstler aus Schottland und Berlin.
Korrespondenzen. Correspondences.Nathan Coley. Jacqueline Donachie. Nina Fischer / Maroan el Sani. Gunda Förster. Johannes Kahrs. Veronika Kellndorfer. Christine Krämer. Smith / Stewart, kerry Stewart. Richard Wright.
Editorial: Berlinische Galerie im Martin.Gropius-Bau 1997. 104 Seiten. 1997
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Bernd Preßler, Ahnatal Weimar, AlemaniaAntiquariat Bernd Preßler
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 7,04
Envío por EUR 29,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Farbige Abbildungen.Tadelloser Zustand. Softcover / Original kartoniert. Kein Versand aufgrund von EPR Regelungen in EU-Länder außerhalb Deutschlands. No shipping to EU countries outside of Germany due to EPR regulations.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, HolandaMooney's bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 39,93
Envío por EUR 14,95Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Routledge 2022
Serie: Innovations in Policing, Libro 6 de 8. Libro 6 de 8 - Innovations in Policing
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 55,90
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Nina Fischer & Maroan el Sani: Spelling Dystopia (English/Japanese)
Edited by Christoph Keller, Maroan el Sani, Nina Fischer. Text by Mami Kataoka.
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Antiquariat UEBUE, Zürich, SuizaAntiquariat UEBUE
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 31,28
Envío por EUR 26,90Se envía de Suiza a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. Z : 21 x 28,5 cm, 136 pages, 50 color & 50 b/w illustrations - The publication shows the process of developing and realizing the film installation "Spelling Dystopia," about the Japanese island Hashima, once the most densely populated place on earth, a coal mine until 1974, and a symbo…l today of a ruthless exploitation of resources. Nowadays the abandoned island is better known as a ghost island through mangas, video games, and movies. "Spelling Dystopia" asks how memory operates, how a site wears its history, both physically and metaphorically, and visualizes the shift in collective memory. The book contains sketches, research material, production stills, series of photographic images, and a manga realized in collaboration with Kasuga Tsubaki, a Japanese manga artist.
AMIGA-Express 75 AMIGA 850 455.
Nina Hagen, Veronika Fischer & Band, Kati Kovács und Locomotiv GT, Dean Reed, Nina Lizell
Editorial: AMIGA 1976
Librería: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, AlemaniaAbrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 14,00
Envío por EUR 16,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito30 cm Vinyl Schallplatte in Originalhülle Hülle mehrfarbig Hülle mit Gebrauchsspuren, Cover berieben Die Platte wurde nicht abgehört Platte wurde optisch nach Goldmine Grading geprüft Goldmine Grading, Vinylbewertung VG Platte ohne Kratzer Cover etwas beschädigt Stichworte: Schallplatten Deutsch 300g.