Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The History Press (edition First Edition), 2014
ISBN 10: 1626195455 ISBN 13: 9781626195455
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Signed Copy . Signed/Inscribed by author on half title page. Slightly dampstained.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Signed Copy . Signed/Inscribed by author on half title page.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: AVON HILL BOOKS, Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. Color photos, text. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 160 pp; American Palate.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Palate, Charleston, 2014
ISBN 10: 1626195455 ISBN 13: 9781626195455
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoftcover. Condición: Fine copy. Well-illustrated Ilustrador. 1st. 8vo, 158 pp., Signed by the author on the title page., .
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,73
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,99
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por History Press Library Editions, 2014
ISBN 10: 1540210464 ISBN 13: 9781540210463
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por History Press Library Editions 9/16/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 1540210464 ISBN 13: 9781540210463
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,55
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Culinary History of the Finger Lakes: From the Three Sisters to Riesling. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por History Press Library Editions, 2014
ISBN 10: 1540210464 ISBN 13: 9781540210463
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por History Press Library Editions, 2014
ISBN 10: 1540210464 ISBN 13: 9781540210463
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por History Press Library Editions, 2014
ISBN 10: 1540210464 ISBN 13: 9781540210463
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 22,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Special order direct from the distributor.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por History Press Library Editions, 2014
ISBN 10: 1540210464 ISBN 13: 9781540210463
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 29,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 38,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 160 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por History Press Library Editions, 2014
ISBN 10: 1540210464 ISBN 13: 9781540210463
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 33,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 29,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por History Press Sep 2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 1540210464 ISBN 13: 9781540210463
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 36,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - A bounty of crisp apples, heirloom produce, artisan cheeses and grass-fed meats complement the heady libations of the Finger Lakes wine country. Culinary luminaries and home cooks alike use these regional ingredients to craft classic and unique dishes, like Moosewood's apple spice cake. Finger Lakes foodie and vinophile Laura Winter Falk, PhD, explores the Finger Lakes' gustatory legacy and evolution, from the Iroquois' Three Sisters--corn, squash and beans--to the farm-to-table restaurants that celebrate the harvest of their neighbors. With recipes from regional chefs paired perfectly with an array of local wines, savor the delectable culinary history of New York's Finger Lakes region.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por History Press Library Editions, 2014
ISBN 10: 1540210464 ISBN 13: 9781540210463
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 33,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.