Publicado por Klinkhardt, Leipzig, 1929
Librería: Antiquariat Puderbach, Dresden, Alemania
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHalbleinen 23x16 cm, Einband berieben, vorderes Gelenk beschädigt, 212 S. Gewicht in Gramm: 450.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Rare Book Exchange, Mastic Beach, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4490.KRANER F. 1975 ORCHIDS FLOWERS OF ROMANCE & MYSTERY. 309PP. HARD COVER NO DUST JACKET. VERY GOOD CONDITION. (GNH-BASE-273).
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 39,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Julius Klinkhardt Verlagsbuchhandlung Leipzig, 1929
Librería: Antiquariat BücherParadies, Wettin-Löbejün, Alemania
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHalbleinen. Condición: Gut. Groß-Oktav. 212 Seiten. Band 2. Halbleinen. mit Abbildungen. Einband minimal berieben, Papier gering nachgedunkelt.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 43,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por North Jersey Highlands Historical Society, Ringwood, New Jersey, 1997
Librería: About Books, Henderson, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good condition. Kraner, F. (cover art) Ilustrador. First Edition. Ringwood, New Jersey: North Jersey Highlands Historical Society, 1997. 8.5" wide by 11" tall. Bound in the original yellow wrappers, with cover art by F. Kraner. Mild crease to rear cover. Pages are clean. NO underlining. NO highlighting. NO margin notes. Feature articles in this issue are: FROM FARMS TO FACTORIES, TWO CENTURIES OF SHAPING PATERSON'S URBAN FORM by Lisanne Renner; THE IRONWORKS AT SPLIT ROCK by Richard Sanders Allen; A DUGOUT CANOE DISCOVERY IN POMPTON PLAINS by Edward J. Lenik; A NEW LOOK AT OLD TROY, LOCATION OF THE 18TH CENTURY FORGE by Bierce Riley and Joseph J. Macasek; ALBERT W. ULLMANN & LOUIS P. WEST, SR., A REMEMBRANCE by Edward A. Smyk. Footnotes. Bibliographical references. . First Edition. Soft Cover. Very Good condition. Illus. by Kraner, F. (cover art). 45pp. Great Packaging, Fast Shipping.
Publicado por Weidmannsche Verlag, 1959
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 34,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Generic
Librería: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 35,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Satisfaisant. J.L.G se sert de Zelliseller Evolution pour gérer ses Market Places.
Publicado por Teubner, Lipsiae, 1861
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 46,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. 8vo. Marbled boards. Half Leather. Bumped corners. Gilt lettering. Front cover detached. Tightly bound. Internally clean. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:
Librería: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, Austria
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1.Auflage,. 249 Seiten mit einigen Abbildungen, Schutzumschlag mit geringen Lagerspuren, ansonst sehr guter und sauberer Zustand 9783850024167 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 530 8° , Hardcover/Pappeinband mit Schutzumschlag,
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Berlin, Weidmannsche Buchhandlung, 1877
Librería: Kuba Libri, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 43,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. VG, rebound to hardcover, text block nice and clean.
Publicado por Weidmann, 1961
ISBN 10: 3615111028 ISBN 13: 9783615111026
Librería: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 66,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Small stamp to ffep. DJ has chipping and small tears. ; Band 2: Buch 5 - 7. 23. Aufl. Hildesheim 1961 (=Berlin 17. Aufl. 1920). IV/698 S. Leinen. ISBN 978-3-615-11102-6 ; Volume 2 Only; Vol. 2; 698 pages.
EUR 35,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. RO80237167: Non daté. In-12. Cartonnage d'éditeurs. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 118 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 355.021-Militaria.
Publicado por Zürich, Hildesheim, Weidmann, 1999., 1999
ISBN 10: 3615110005 ISBN 13: 9783615110005
Librería: Antiquariat Matthias Wagner, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 51,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Sehr guter Zustand. Erklärt von Fr. Kraner, W. Dittenberger, H. Meusel. Leinen, XVI, 429 Seiten, mit 5 Karten. Unveränderter Nachdruck der 12. Auflage 1959. Gewicht: 600.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Bertelsmann Lexikothek Verlag, Gütersloh, 1990
ISBN 10: 3570050955 ISBN 13: 9783570050958
Librería: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, Alemania
EUR 38,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 123 Ein umfassendes Werk, das die Welt der Pflanzen in vielfältigen Facetten beleuchtet und als Nachschlagewerk für Interessierte dient. Zustand: Einband mit geringfügigen Gebrauchsspuren, insgesamt SEHR GUTER Zustand! HC1-430-1/8-00542602 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1794.
Publicado por Weidmann, 1960
Librería: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 178,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Ex-library copy with usual stamps, call numbers and markings. Light edgewear to boards. Tiny tears to cloth spine ends of vol. 2. ; I: Mit einer Karte von Gallien von H. Kiepert und drei Plänen. II: Mit einem geographischen register und einem Register zu den Anmerkungen von Buch I - VIII. . Band 1: Buch 1 - 4. 25. Aufl. Hildesheim 1960 (=Berlin 17. Aufl. 1913). VII/536 S. 3 Tafeln und 1 Karte. Leinen. ISBN 361511101X Band 2: Buch 5 - 7. 23. Aufl. Hildesheim 1960 (=Berlin 17. Aufl. 1920). IV/724 S. Leinen. ISBN 978-3-615-11102-6 Band 3: Buch 8 und Register. 21. Aufl. Hildesheim 1960 (=Berlin 17. Aufl. 1920). 240 S. Leinen. ISBN 3615111036 ; 3 Volume Set COMPLETE; Vol. 1/3/2025; 1500 pages.
Publicado por Weidmann, 1960
Librería: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 209,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good-. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Vol 1: Former owner's name on inner cover. Boards laminated. VG. Vol 2: Small tape stains to endpapers. DJ is laminated and taped down to boards. Vol. 3: tape stain to boards. Minimal ex-lib markings. ; I: Mit einer Karte von Gallien von H. Kiepert und drei Plänen. II: Mit einem geographischen register und einem Register zu den Anmerkungen von Buch I - VIII. . Band 1: Buch 1 - 4. 25. Aufl. Hildesheim 1961 (=Berlin 17. Aufl. 1913). VII/536 S. 3 Tafeln und 1 Karte. Leinen. ISBN 361511101X Band 2: Buch 5 - 7. 23. Aufl. Hildesheim 1961 (=Berlin 17. Aufl. 1920). IV/698 S. Leinen. ISBN 978-3-615-11102-6 Band 3: Buch 8 und Register. 21. Aufl. Hildesheim 1962 (=Berlin 17. Aufl. 1920). 239 S. Leinen. ISBN 3615111036 ; 3 Volume Set COMPLETE; Vol. 1/3/2025; 1500 pages.
Publicado por Weidmann, 1960
Librería: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 222,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Former owner's name on ffeps. Vol. 2 front inner hinge a bit weak. Tiny 1 cm tear to spine cloth at head of spine. Very light bump to upper corner and tiny hole to front board Of Vol. 2. ; I: Mit einer Karte von Gallien von H. Kiepert und drei Plänen. II: Mit einem geographischen register und einem Register zu den Anmerkungen von Buch I - VIII. . Band 1: Buch 1 - 4. 25. Aufl. Hildesheim 1960 (=Berlin 17. Aufl. 1913). VII/536 S. 3 Tafeln und 1 Karte. Leinen. ISBN 361511101X Band 2: Buch 5 - 7. 23. Aufl. Hildesheim 1960 (=Berlin 17. Aufl. 1920). IV/724 S. Leinen. ISBN 978-3-615-11102-6 Band 3: Buch 8 und Register. 21. Aufl. Hildesheim 1960 (=Berlin 17. Aufl. 1920). 240 S. Leinen. ISBN 3615111036 ; 3 Volume Set COMPLETE; Vol. 1/3/2025; 1500 pages.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Hildesheim: Weidmann 1986; 1999., 1986
Librería: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Zorn, Marburg, Alemania
EUR 781,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOrig.-Leinenbände. Unveränderte Neuauflage. VII, 536; IV, 723; 239 Seiten. Seltener vollständiger Nachdruck in einem guten Zustand. Lateinisch und Deutsch. // Rückenschildchen minimal berieben, sonst handelt es sich um ein gutes Exemplar mit nur leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Textsauber und aus einem Nichtraucherhaushalt. Sprache: Deutsch.