Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por S. French;, 1946
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good+ hardcover. No DJ. ORIGINAL 1946 EDITION. Previous owner's bookplate on inside front cover. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show minor shelf wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
EUR 17,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Samuel French, 1932
Librería: janet smith, Wheeling, WV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Red cover shows overall wear and soiled spine. Pages light and tight with no markings. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.
EUR 15,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 27,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hassell Street Press 9/9/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1013454219 ISBN 13: 9781013454219
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,94
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Madame Alberti's Pantomimes. Book.
EUR 30,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 23,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 38,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 214 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.49 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Samuel French, Various Locations * * * * *, 1946
Librería: L. Michael, North Hollywood, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1946 Book: Near Fine/, Ilustrador. Book: Near Fine/, $32.81 a HANDBOOK of ACTING, Based on the New PANTOMIME * ALBERTI, Madame Eva; HYNDMAN, R. Samuel French Various Locations * * * * * 1946 UnStated Edition D/j + H/c Sun Browned To Golden Colored Spine With Title In Red Letters, Dust Jacket: Near Fine/, Slight Shelf, Edge And Corner Tears. Hard Cover Book: Near Fine/, Slight Shelf, Edge And Corner Wear. 205 Numbered Pages, Printed On 0ff~White Paper, Light Browning On Edges, In Fine/ Condition. Clean And Tight To The Spine, Slightest Shelf, Edge And Corner Wear. 2Corners Are Bumped, 2 Are Lightly Bumped, Spine Is Tight. This Item Will Be Sent Wrapped In Plastic, Taped Shut And In A = = Padded Mailing Envelope. * = To Prevent Shipping Damage So That It Will Arrive In The Description Described Which Applies To This Item, = ONLY. = No Odors, No Writing, No Names, No Rippling, Not Stuck Together, No Book Plate, Not X~Library, No Other Marks. = Will Make It, An Excellent Addition To Your Own Personal Library Collection, Or As A Gift, For The Discriminating Reader / Collector. = WORLD WIDE SHIPPING, AVAILABLE *.
EUR 38,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 41,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 32,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: New.
EUR 15,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Media Partners, LLC Sep 2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1013454219 ISBN 13: 9781013454219
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 40,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - This work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it.
Publicado por SAMULE FRENCH, NY, 1932
Librería: Gian Luigi Fine Books, Albany, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 52,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition. Previous owner's inscription in the book. INSCRIBED & SIGNED BY AUTHOR.
Publicado por Hamburg, Hamburg, Kapitän, ., 2010
Librería: Antiquariat Atlas, Hamburg, Alemania
EUR 32,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPappband, Lex-8°, Querformat, 126 S., durchgehend illustriert; -leicht berieben, sehr gutes Exemplar. isbn 9783000332081.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 18,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 21,07
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 34 pages. 8.19x5.28x0.39 inches. This item is printed on demand.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 37,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 57,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 22,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 34,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. KlappentextrnrnMany of the earliest books, particularly those dating back to the 1900s and before, are now extremely scarce and increasingly expensive. We are republishing these classic works in affordable, high quality, modern editions, using t.
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 25,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - Many of the earliest books, particularly those dating back to the 1900s and before, are now extremely scarce and increasingly expensive. We are republishing these classic works in affordable, high quality, modern editions, using the original text and artwork.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. A Brief History of Pantomime | Eva Alberti | Taschenbuch | Kartoniert / Broschiert | Englisch | 2012 | Grigson Press | EAN 9781447452881 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 34,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - Many of the earliest books, particularly those dating back to the 1900s and before, are now extremely scarce and increasingly expensive. We are republishing these classic works in affordable, high quality, modern editions, using the original text and artwork.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 35,50
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. A Handbook of Acting - Based on the New Pantomime | Madame Eva Alberti | Taschenbuch | Kartoniert / Broschiert | Englisch | 2011 | France Press | EAN 9781447439653 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.