Idioma: Francés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1512239372 ISBN 13: 9781512239379
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Understanding Your Finances Through Life's Changes: Closing the Relationship Gap in Financial Literacy This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paul Etienne 8/21/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 0578739410 ISBN 13: 9780578739410
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,38
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Understanding Your Finances Through Life's Changes: Closing the Relationship Gap in Financial Literacy. Book.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por City Lights Publishers, San Francisco, 2002
ISBN 10: 087286412X ISBN 13: 9780872864122
Librería: Kurtis A Phillips Bookseller, Roswell, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. A smaller black softcover with an "opened-only-a-few-times" look & feel. A touch of soiling along its edges, otherwise this is a clean and unmarked copy. Illustrated. Stored in sealed plastic protection and mailed (bubble-wrapped) in a sturdy Jiffy Rigi Bag envelope. We ship (tracking included) promptly from Roswell, Ga. Proudly serving satisfied book customers for over thirty years.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Saraswati Press 10/1/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 1286938899 ISBN 13: 9781286938898
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,84
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Le Roi Doit Modifier Les Loix Port Es Contre Les Protestant: D Monstration. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Alpha Video 2002-07-30 00:00:00, 2002
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Used - Good.
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por Burns & Oates, 1961
Librería: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Dust Jacket Included. 1st Edition. 219 pages, hardback, a very good copy in a good price-clipped dust-jacket (minor repairs).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1968
ISBN 10: 0691093121 ISBN 13: 9780691093123
Librería: BEACON BOOKS, Creston, BC, Canada
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Secon Printing. xxix, 540 pages. Silver lettering on the spine. Minor shelf wear to the edges of the cover, minor soiling to the foredges. A very good copy of this study of African demography. This is a heavy book and may require additional shipping charges (at cost). Size: 6 x 9.5.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Edition France Loisirs. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. France Loisirs Edition. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Silex éditions, Ivry, France, 1987
Librería: Cat's Cradle Books, Archdale, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Publication is in the French language. Sound binding. Clean, bright pages. Wrappers have light shelf wear. ; Contents: Entretien avec Paco Rabanne. Galle, La longue retraite de Wole Soyinka. Fioupou, Wole Soyinka/Jean Genet; images et reflects du pouvoir. Mouralis, Un carrefour d'écritures: "Le devoir de violence" de Yambo Ouologuem. Essomé, Pour ume modélisation de l'anthrope: unités échangistes ou espace familial? Entretien avec Tierno Monénembo. Adams, La valise dans le cercueil: l'Afrique et l'avenir des Européens dans les romans de Nadine Gordimer. Nkashama, L'expérience poétique de Paulin Joachim. ; 9.5" tall; 127 pages. Very Good in No Dust Jacket dust jacket.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Glands of Destiny First Edition Books, Sedro Woolley, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Paperback Edition. Publisher: Parkett, Zurich, 2000. NEAR FINE softcover in illustrated/pictorial wraps, as issued. Text in English and German. First Softcover Edition, First Printing.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 19,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Enrico Sacchetti; George Barbier; Etienne Drian; Paul Iribe; Charles Martin; Andre-Edouard Marty; Delmas; Erte ( Romain De Tirtoff ); Georges Lepape Ilustrador. Second Edition. Oversized book, will require extra for shipping.
EUR 27,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Enrico Sacchetti; George Barbier; Etienne Drian; Paul Iribe; Charles Martin; Andre-Edouard Marty; Delmas; Erte ( Romain De Tirtoff ); Georges Lepape Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!