Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,19
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,19
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Skyhorse (edition Illustrated), 2014
ISBN 10: 1629141755 ISBN 13: 9781629141756
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New.
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adams Media Corporation, US, 2013
ISBN 10: 1440556776 ISBN 13: 9781440556777
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,54
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Add some spice to your cuisine!From delicious dips to exotic entrees and desserts, The Everything Peruvian Cookbook is the perfect introduction to the latest culinary trend that is sweeping the food world. Peruvian cuisine is popping up in cities all over, and now popular food bloggers Morena Cuadra and Morena Escardo will teach you how to make these exciting dishes right at home!You'll find recipes for 300 vibrant, flavorful dishes, including:Tamale-style quinoa stewAji de gallinaLima bean tacu tacuYemecillas acarameladas (Candied Egg Yolk Confections)Pisco sourThe Everything Peruvian Cookbook is filled with eclectic and unique recipes that come from the native Quechua culture, and Spanish, African, Japanese, and Chinese cooking traditions. With this cookbook on hand, your guests will be begging for seconds!
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 33,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. Former owner's name and date penned to title page. A nice, solid copy. ; Color Photographs; 7.75 X 1.25 X 9.5 inches; 262 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por F&W Media, Incorporated, 2013
ISBN 10: 1440556776 ISBN 13: 9781440556777
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 34,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 304.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 34,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 160 pages. 8.25x5.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 36,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 304 pages. 9.10x0.90x7.90 inches. In Stock.
EUR 12,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Add some spice to your cuisine!From delicious dips to exotic entrees and desserts, "The Everything Peruvian Cookbook" is the perfect introduction to the latest culinary trend that is sweeping the food world. Peruvian cuisine is popping up in cities all over, and now popular food bloggers Morena Cuadra and Morena Escardo will teach you how to make these exciting dishes right at home!You'll find recipes for 300 vibrant, flavorful dishes, including: Tamale-style quinoa stewAji de gallinaLima bean tacu tacuYemecillas acarameladas (Candied Egg Yolk Confections)Pisco sour"The Everything Peruvian Cookbook" is filled with eclectic and unique recipes that come from the native Quechua culture, and Spanish, African, Japanese, and Chinese cooking traditions. With this cookbook on hand, your guests will be begging for seconds! Used- Very Good. Minor general wear.
Publicado por Skyhorse Publishing, 2014
Librería: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italia
EUR 8,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. inglese Condizioni dell'esterno: leggermente logorata Condizioni dell'interno: leggeri tratti a matita.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adams Media Corporation, US, 2013
ISBN 10: 1440556776 ISBN 13: 9781440556777
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,94
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Add some spice to your cuisine!From delicious dips to exotic entrees and desserts, The Everything Peruvian Cookbook is the perfect introduction to the latest culinary trend that is sweeping the food world. Peruvian cuisine is popping up in cities all over, and now popular food bloggers Morena Cuadra and Morena Escardo will teach you how to make these exciting dishes right at home!You'll find recipes for 300 vibrant, flavorful dishes, including:Tamale-style quinoa stewAji de gallinaLima bean tacu tacuYemecillas acarameladas (Candied Egg Yolk Confections)Pisco sourThe Everything Peruvian Cookbook is filled with eclectic and unique recipes that come from the native Quechua culture, and Spanish, African, Japanese, and Chinese cooking traditions. With this cookbook on hand, your guests will be begging for seconds!
Librería: Coffee Cat Books, Chapel Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 78,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: GOOD. First Edition. Unmarked. Text free of highlighting, underlining or writing. Lovely full color photos of recipes. Hardcover. Small bump to upper edge. Dust jacket included, shows edge and shelf wear from use or storage. No rips, tears or stains. 2014. Skyhourse. First edition, First Printing, Full Print Line Displayed. A book that is currently Out-Of-Print, Uncommon, A First Edition, or Collectable. Ships in box quickly and with care.