EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:9780720611854.
EUR 4,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:9780720612110.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN:9782264016621.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Mchn., Schneekluth, 1990., 1990
ISBN 10: 3795110823 ISBN 13: 9783795110826
Librería: Bojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito275S. OLwd. m. OU. - Gutes Ex. 1.
Publicado por Reprinted from the Science Reports of the Tohoku Imperial University, Series III, Vol 1 #1; Sendai, Japan
Librería: Berry Hill Book Shop, Deansboro, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. June 1921, Very Good/no dj, thin small quartos, (X-ray): 17pp text plus 8 full-page plates, 5 b&w text-figures, (Optical): pp19-23; both gray stapled softcover printed wraps, both items "With the Compliments of the Author" at top of front cover. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: Stephen Wilkinson Fine Books, Near Ventnor, Isle of Wight, IOW, Reino Unido
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst English Translated Edition: Green bds., silver titles, 160 x 240 mm., 550 grms., 232 pp., pictorial eps., original pictorial dw., unclipped, VG+/Fine copy.
EUR 51,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoxvii, 457 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Publicado por Sophia University / The Charles E. Tuttle Company, Tokyo (Japan), 1970
Librería: Librería DANTE, Alicante, A, España
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa blanda. Condición: Bien. - Translated by William Johnston. Texto en inglés.- Señales de uso normal. Algún subrayado con lápiz. >>> DESCUENTO ESPECIAL en caso de pasar a recoger en la librería (LLAMAR ANTES, libro en almacén). El envío fuera de la península podría conllevar gastos adicionales (avisamos antes). Size: 306 p.; 19 cm.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 82,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Publicado por Cengage, Australia, 2009
ISBN 10: 4863121032 ISBN 13: 9784863121034
Librería: Infinity Books Japan, Tokyo, TKY, Japon
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 7,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover/Paperback. Condición: Fair. Odin iz samykh yarkikh i samykh neobychnykh romanov v tvorcheskom nasledii Syusaku Endo. Pisatel, kotorogo nazyvali yaponskim Gremom Grinom, udostoennyj prakticheski vsekh literaturnykh premij Yaponii, nominirovannyj na Nobelevskuyu premiyu, obrashchaetsya k odnoj iz samykh slozhnykh tem v mirovoj literature Nr. teme dvojnichestva Nr. i reshaet ee netrivialno. Glavnyj geroj, pisatel Suguro, raz i navsegda reshivshij dlya sebya, chto est dobro i zlo, chto nravstvenno, a chto beznravstvenno, stalkivaetsya s tem, chto u nego est dvojnik. I ne prosto dvojnik, a chelovek, v kotorom, kazhetsya, skontsentrirovalis vse poroki, vse samoe amoralnoe, o chem pochtennyj Suguro ne mog i pomyslit. Dalshe Nr. bolshe. On prikhodit k ponimaniyu togo, chto zlo i dobro inogda ne protivostoyat drug drugu, no dopolnyayut odno drugoe. Bez zla ne bylo by dobra Nr. i naoborotNr.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 85,63
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 78,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 268 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.61 inches. In Stock.
EUR 88,83
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 99,32
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 6th edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
EUR 106,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
EUR 93,57
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 90,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
EUR 97,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 113,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 102,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 183 pages. 11.25x8.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
EUR 121,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
EUR 121,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 115,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: EMCSquared, Doncaster, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 119,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. BRAND NEW HARDBACK BOOK SEALED IN SHRINK WRAP AND IN PERFECT CONDITION.