EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Clean cover. Unmarked clean pages.
Librería: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Nice book. Previous owner's name is inside.
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Noonday Press, 1958
Librería: The Book Escape, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Printing US paperback. LIght foxing on page edges. Pages of text are clean, bright and free of markings. Binding is tight and secure. ***Shipped within 24 hours from the beautiful Baltimore inner harbor area. First class service; accurate descriptions. Most items packed in boxes, not envelopes.***.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,60
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,43
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Verba Mundi.;.DAVID R. GODINE 1996,1999, Boston, 1996
ISBN 10: 1567920756 ISBN 13: 9781567920758
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated by Klimt, gustav cover color art PANNA" Ilustrador. First Edition "thus". VERY GOOD CONDITION, clean, solid,bright; B&W titles on DEEP BLUE & WHITE paper covers showing half page G. KLIMPT 5 WOMEN ILUST PANNA.(this ilust has only the left side of cover art.ALSO, OLD PHOTO OF AUTHOR BACK COVER. ; 224 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por NONPAREIL BOOKS.;.DAVID R. GODINE 1966,1986, Boston, 1966
ISBN 10: 1567920756 ISBN 13: 9781567920758
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Illustrated by Klimt, gustav cover color art PANNA" Ilustrador. First Printing" "thus". GOOD CONDITION, clean, solid,bright.HAS A 1X1" grey stain top front cover.else very good. ; B&W titles on DEEP BLUE & WHITE paper covers showing 4x4" G. KLIMPT 5 WOMEN ILUST.(this ilust has square PANNA cover art.; 222+pg pages.
Librería: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Hamish Hamilton [1951], 1951
Librería: Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 1st pr of this. B002ASQ1LM Unmarked text. Some wear. Good reading copy. Fair jacket.
Publicado por Hamish Hamilton
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. No Dust Jacket (Literature, Classics, Drama) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hutchinson, London, 1958
Librería: Klanhorn, Queanbeyan, NSW, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover with Dust Jacket. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good +. 1st UK Edition. VG, Shelfwear, spine lean, dealer sticker, previous owner label/G+, Price-clipped, edgewear, tears, abrasion spine fading, browning. Jacket by Biro. Expanded condition report/photo on request.
Librería: Glands of Destiny First Edition Books, Sedro Woolley, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First THUS. Publisher: David R. Godine, Boston, 1986. FINE- Softcover in illustrated wraps, as issued. First Edition Thus, First Printing.
Publicado por Hamish Hamilton
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. (fiction) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Publicado por Kohlhammer, Stuttgart, 1962
Librería: Book Dispensary, Concord, ON, Canada
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. VERY GOOD softcover, no marks in text, square uncreased spine. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Distribution Servi, 1971
ISBN 10: 0586034714 ISBN 13: 9780586034712
Librería: HALCYON BOOKS, LONDON, Reino Unido
EUR 5,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Panther, 1971. Condition: Very Good. Clean copy - tight paperback binding with clear and complete text. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS BEFORE ORDERING.
EUR 3,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good -. rpt. pages browning.
Librería: FSS Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Excellent copy, presumably first printing; unread and waiting for the interested reader.
Publicado por Hamish Hamilton, 1951
Librería: West Coast Bookseller, Moorpark, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. In slip cover.
EUR 27,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 27,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por The Folio Society, 1954
Librería: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Sturdy unmarked copy in worn slip case. Ea.
Publicado por Stuttgart:, W. Kohlhammer,, 1962
Librería: Antiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher, Wernigerode, Alemania
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito0. 367 S., 8°, Br. Einband fingerfleckig. (LV-B5). Band: 0.
EUR 10,31
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 16,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2nd blg edition. 121 pages. 8.75x5.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 11,09
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.