Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Formac Publishing Company Limited, 2002
ISBN 10: 0887805566 ISBN 13: 9780887805561
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 8,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
EUR 9,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Formac Publishing Company Limited, 2002
ISBN 10: 0887805566 ISBN 13: 9780887805561
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Formac Publishing Company Limited, 2002
ISBN 10: 0887805566 ISBN 13: 9780887805561
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 12,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Second edition. Pages unmarked, mild wear.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,05
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Formac Publishing Company Limited, 2002
ISBN 10: 0887805566 ISBN 13: 9780887805561
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 4,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 21,23
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 23,45
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Goose Lane Editions, CA, 2018
ISBN 10: 1773100122 ISBN 13: 9781773100128
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 26,58
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. An Atlantic BestsellerNew Brunswick offers a dizzying array of hiking challenges, spectacular views, and amazing wildlife. In this expanded and updated fourth edition of Hiking Trails of New Brunswick, veteran trail enthusiasts Marianne and H.A. Eiselt lead hikers from one end of the province to the other, along river valleys, through provincial and national parks, along the coasts, and up and down mountains.Newly illustrated in full colour with striking photographs and maps, this comprehensive guide includes more than 100 trails, with detailed trail descriptions, tips, and sidebars on natural and historical features. Featuring up-to-the-minute information, the essential guide to hiking in New Brunswick has just become even better.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 24,44
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 326.
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 11,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/Pappeinband. Condición: Sehr gut. 469 p. Very good. Shrink wrapped. / Sehr guter Zustand. In Folie verschweißt. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 888.
EUR 11,35
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoN.A. Condición: New. ISBN:9788132202547.
EUR 37,19
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 326 4th edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
EUR 22,62
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 29,64
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 326.
EUR 23,49
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Mercantile Books, Columbus, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pages clean, crisp, unmarked. Cover has light wear. Shipped promptly with Tracking. HC3-3.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berlin/Heidelberg, Springer., 2004
ISBN 10: 3540403388 ISBN 13: 9783540403388
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoXII, 457 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 35,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:9783642310539.