Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delta Trade Paperbacks/ A Delta Book/ Published by Dell Publishing/ A Division of Bantam Doubleday Dell Publishing Group, Inc., New York, 1991
ISBN 10: 0385303122 ISBN 13: 9780385303125
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 13th Printing. 467 pp. Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Creased front cover and corners on back cover. Light foxing on page edges.
Publicado por Wisc. Conserv. Dept., 1963
Librería: Sapsucker Books, Grafton, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good; rebound. Wraps; 136p.
Publicado por Wisconsin Conservation Department, Game Management Division, 1963
Librería: GLOVER'S BOOKERY, ABAA, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 136 pp; Book has PO name on fly leaf, else is unmarked, covers sunned around the edges and on spine, title hand written on spine, no cover creasing, small 1/4 inch stain along edge of front cover. Still a nice, book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbia University Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 023116646X ISBN 13: 9780231166461
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. A study of the health industry and possible risks involved. Num Pages: 272 pages, 13 charts, graphs and illustrations. BIC Classification: MBNH; VFD. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 164 x 283 x 24. Weight in Grams: 518. . 2016. 1st Edition. Hardcover. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbia University Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 023116646X ISBN 13: 9780231166461
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. A study of the health industry and possible risks involved. Num Pages: 272 pages, 13 charts, graphs and illustrations. BIC Classification: MBNH; VFD. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 164 x 283 x 24. Weight in Grams: 518. . 2016. 1st Edition. Hardcover. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbia University Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 023116646X ISBN 13: 9780231166461
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 18,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 3 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Harbinger Pubns Inc, 2009
ISBN 10: 1572245816 ISBN 13: 9781572245815
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 20,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Special order item direct from the distributor.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbia University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0231141491 ISBN 13: 9780231141499
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Num Pages: 272 pages, 12 illus, 12 tables. BIC Classification: MBNH2; MBNS. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 229 x 156 x 15. Weight in Grams: 392. . 2011. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbia University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0231141491 ISBN 13: 9780231141499
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Num Pages: 272 pages, 12 illus, 12 tables. BIC Classification: MBNH2; MBNS. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 229 x 156 x 15. Weight in Grams: 392. . 2011. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Solomon's Mine Books, Howard, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 1970 German language paperback. Shelf wear to covers and edges. Pages are unmarked. Name and address sticker inside.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbia University Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 0231166478 ISBN 13: 9780231166478
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 30,41
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbia University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0231141491 ISBN 13: 9780231141499
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 31,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbia University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0231141483 ISBN 13: 9780231141482
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 120,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Publicado por J'ai Lu, 2019,, 2019
Librería: LE BOUQUINISTE, LA MOTTE SAINT MARTIN, Francia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché, in-12, poche, 794 pages, bon état, (poids : 0,600 kg, épaisseur : 4,4 cm).
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1981
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
EUR 71,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. the jacket is bit edge worn and shelf rubbed. slight creasing. foxing. some tanning. a bit marked. internally clean and tightly bound. [P.O.]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.