Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,67
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2009
ISBN 10: 0781797721 ISBN 13: 9780781797726
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2009
ISBN 10: 0781797721 ISBN 13: 9780781797726
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,83
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2009
ISBN 10: 0781797721 ISBN 13: 9780781797726
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Integrity of the book is in good condition with no missing pages. Pages can have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer!
Librería: Books-FYI, Inc., Cadiz, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,14
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pocket Books (edition 9), 2009
ISBN 10: 1439143080 ISBN 13: 9781439143087
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. 9. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: sixth ] Publisher: Pocket Pub Date: 12/1/2003 Binding: Paperback Pages: 1712 sixth edition.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,47
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.