Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMisc. Supplies. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,74
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 70.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troubador Publishing, GB, 2026
ISBN 10: 1806342782 ISBN 13: 9781806342785
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 15,56
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Say hello to your new friends, The Snaffleberries. The Snaffleberries would love to be your new Snafflemates! Snaffleberries are mysterious creatures, and you probably haven't seen a Snaffleberry before. This is surprising as they live all around us, but they can be very shy and may hide from you. You just need to believe in Snaffleberries and keep looking and one day you will find one.Snaffleberries love wearing their big colourful hats and this is what makes them distinct. Sometimes Snaffleberries do things differently than we do. We may walk, jog or run somewhere, Snaffleberries don't, they just Snaffle! So, if you see a Snaffling Snaffleberry, say hello and Snaffle with them.Today's adventure is the second in The Snaffleberry series. Join your new friend Miyu Snaffleberry as she teams up with your old friend Bubbi Snaffleberry and Trufflekins as they search for her lost pup, Bonsai. Will they find the lost pup and save the day?Maybe they'll get some unexpected help along the way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troubador Publishing, GB, 2026
ISBN 10: 1806342782 ISBN 13: 9781806342785
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,58
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Say hello to your new friends, The Snaffleberries. The Snaffleberries would love to be your new Snafflemates! Snaffleberries are mysterious creatures, and you probably haven't seen a Snaffleberry before. This is surprising as they live all around us, but they can be very shy and may hide from you. You just need to believe in Snaffleberries and keep looking and one day you will find one.Snaffleberries love wearing their big colourful hats and this is what makes them distinct. Sometimes Snaffleberries do things differently than we do. We may walk, jog or run somewhere, Snaffleberries don't, they just Snaffle! So, if you see a Snaffling Snaffleberry, say hello and Snaffle with them.Today's adventure is the second in The Snaffleberry series. Join your new friend Miyu Snaffleberry as she teams up with your old friend Bubbi Snaffleberry and Trufflekins as they search for her lost pup, Bonsai. Will they find the lost pup and save the day?Maybe they'll get some unexpected help along the way.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,01
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 70.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Troubador Publishing, Market Harborough, 2026
ISBN 10: 1806342782 ISBN 13: 9781806342785
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Say hello to your new friends, The Snaffleberries. The Snaffleberries would love to be your new Snafflemates! Snaffleberries are mysterious creatures, and you probably havent seen a Snaffleberry before. This is surprising as they live all around us, but they can be very shy and may hide from you. You just need to believe in Snaffleberries and keep looking and one day you will find one.Snaffleberries love wearing their big colourful hats and this is what makes them distinct. Sometimes Snaffleberries do things differently than we do. We may walk, jog or run somewhere, Snaffleberries don't, they just Snaffle! So, if you see a Snaffling Snaffleberry, say hello and Snaffle with them.Today's adventure is the second in The Snaffleberry series. Join your new friend Miyu Snaffleberry as she teams up with your old friend Bubbi Snaffleberry and Trufflekins as they search for her lost pup, Bonsai. Will they find the lost pup and save the day?Maybe theyll get some unexpected help along the way A fun, colourful and enjoyable series of childrens books (0-5 age group) which also contains positive messages and learning objectives. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: A Team Books, Conway, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomisc_supplies. Condición: New. Brand New! Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.
EUR 13,29
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 70.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 1806342782 ISBN 13: 9781806342785
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,05
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 1806342782 ISBN 13: 9781806342785
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,21
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Osprey Publishing, Oxford, 2020
ISBN 10: 1472838637 ISBN 13: 9781472838636
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. A nice, bright copy. ; B&W Plates; 6.37 X 1.55 X 9.52 inches; 368 pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLoose Leaf. Condición: good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.
EUR 10,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. In Stock.
Publicado por Facsimile Publisher, 2015
ISBN 10: 9333637664 ISBN 13: 9789333637664
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,79
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 70.
Publicado por Facsimile Publisher, 2015
ISBN 10: 9333637664 ISBN 13: 9789333637664
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 70.
Librería: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLoose Leaf. Condición: very good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.
Librería: Gold Country Books, Sacramento, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Kerr, James Ilustrador. New. Pristine, unmarked. // Shipped carefully packed in a sturdy box.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale Ecco, Making of Modern Law, 2010
ISBN 10: 1240127979 ISBN 13: 9781240127979
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale Ecco, Making of Modern Law 12/1/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 1240127979 ISBN 13: 9781240127979
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,87
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Forms of Practice in Civil Actions: Declarations, Answers, Demurrers and Pleas. Book.
EUR 14,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. De Frond, Hannah Ilustrador. In.
Publicado por Facsimile Publisher, 2015
ISBN 10: 9333637664 ISBN 13: 9789333637664
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 9,02
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 70.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AuthorHouse UK 2020-07, 2020
ISBN 10: 1728352320 ISBN 13: 9781728352329
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,86
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New. De Frond, Hannah Ilustrador.
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. First hand account of life as a gold prospector in 1920s Australia. All in VG internal order. No inscriptions. Edgewear to brown boards with bright white titling to spine. VG unclipped d/j, faded to spine and lightly marked to rear. 8vo. 264pp.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 13,10
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 3 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Collins, London - Sydney, 1960
Librería: Mainly Fiction, Auckland, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition. A near fine first edition copy in a good bright dust jacket which has some small edge gaps, in a clear film protective sleeve.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 21,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 160 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.37 inches. In Stock.