Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abilene Christian University Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 0891120394 ISBN 13: 9780891120391
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abilene Christian University Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 0891120394 ISBN 13: 9780891120391
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abilene Christian University Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 0891120394 ISBN 13: 9780891120391
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abilene Christian University Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 0891120394 ISBN 13: 9780891120391
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abilene Christian Univ Pr (edition ), 2001
ISBN 10: 0891120351 ISBN 13: 9780891120353
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abilene Christian University Press (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10: 0891120394 ISBN 13: 9780891120391
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abilene Christian Univ Pr, 2001
ISBN 10: 0891120351 ISBN 13: 9780891120353
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abilene Christian University Pre, 2005
ISBN 10: 0891120394 ISBN 13: 9780891120391
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abilene Christian Univ Pr, 2001
ISBN 10: 0891120351 ISBN 13: 9780891120353
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abilene Christian University Pre, 2005
ISBN 10: 0891120394 ISBN 13: 9780891120391
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hanging Loose Press, Brooklyn, New York, 1994
Librería: Village Works, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. ISSN # 0440-2316. From the collection of Robert Hershon.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oregon Historical Society, Portland, OR, 2002
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Vol 103, No 2, pp. 150-187, Photos, Map, Extracted from orig vol, then Recased in Orig Journal Covers, last page in facsimile else VG.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lone Pine Publishing USA, 2008
ISBN 10: 1551055082 ISBN 13: 9781551055084
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lone Pine Publishing USA, 2008
ISBN 10: 1551055082 ISBN 13: 9781551055084
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leafwood Publishers & Acu Press September 2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 0891123733 ISBN 13: 9780891123736
Librería: A Cappella Books, Inc., Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leafwood Publishers & Acu Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0891123733 ISBN 13: 9780891123736
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoaudioCD. Condición: Good. Case has minor wear. Disc's are scratched but it shouldnt affect playback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 152102071X ISBN 13: 9781521020715
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 7,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 40 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.10 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leafwood Publishers & Acu Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0891123733 ISBN 13: 9780891123736
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abilene Christian University Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 0891120394 ISBN 13: 9780891120391
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leafwood Publishers and Acu Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0891123733 ISBN 13: 9780891123736
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 22,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leafwood Publishers & Acu Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0891123733 ISBN 13: 9780891123736
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudio CD. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leafwood Publishers & Acu Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0891123733 ISBN 13: 9780891123736
Librería: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. The spine and cover may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase please just return it!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leafwood Publishers & Acu Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0891123733 ISBN 13: 9780891123736
Librería: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Acceptable condition. Reading copy. May have signs of wear and previous use scuffs, library copy, highlighting, writing, and underlining . May have foxing, slight water damage or tears. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase just return it!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Pistil Books Online, IOBA, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 23,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. Brand new book in excellent condition in every respect. Binding is solid, text/interior is clean and free of marking of any kind. As-new.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Publicado por Hanging Loose Press, Brooklyn, New York, 1994
Librería: Village Works, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. ISSN # 0440-2316. From the collection of Robert Hershon.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 15,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 184 pages. 8.00x5.25x0.46 inches. In Stock.