Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Paperbacks (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10: 0590676660 ISBN 13: 9780590676663
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sims, David J A Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Sims, David J A Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Tom Wood; Wood, Tom; Albu, Alexandra; Bateman, Clarence; Vi, Dao; Morrison, Sarah; Luo, Ximing; Knowlton, Alaya; Hadaway, Kristen; Sánchez, José; Yi, Helen; Binns, Chris; Solomon, April; Arias, Chris; Brenneise, Bruce; Jizba, Nick Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Convention Press, Nashville Tenn, 1974
Librería: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. God's people in the land of promise.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sims, David J A Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Tom Wood; Wood, Tom; Albu, Alexandra; Bateman, Clarence; Vi, Dao; Morrison, Sarah; Luo, Ximing; Knowlton, Alaya; Hadaway, Kristen; Sánchez, José; Yi, Helen; Binns, Chris; Solomon, April; Arias, Chris; Brenneise, Bruce; Jizba, Nick Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Convention Press, 1974
Librería: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. 162 pages.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Tom Wood; Wood, Tom; Albu, Alexandra; Bateman, Clarence; Vi, Dao; Morrison, Sarah; Luo, Ximing; Knowlton, Alaya; Hadaway, Kristen; Sánchez, José; Yi, Helen; Binns, Chris; Solomon, April; Arias, Chris; Brenneise, Bruce; Jizba, Nick Ilustrador. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Sims, David J A Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Sims, David J A Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Tom Wood; Wood, Tom; Albu, Alexandra; Bateman, Clarence; Vi, Dao; Morrison, Sarah; Luo, Ximing; Knowlton, Alaya; Hadaway, Kristen; Sánchez, José; Yi, Helen; Binns, Chris; Solomon, April; Arias, Chris; Brenneise, Bruce; Jizba, Nick Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Tom Wood; Wood, Tom; Albu, Alexandra; Bateman, Clarence; Vi, Dao; Morrison, Sarah; Luo, Ximing; Knowlton, Alaya; Hadaway, Kristen; Sánchez, José; Yi, Helen; Binns, Chris; Solomon, April; Arias, Chris; Brenneise, Bruce; Jizba, Nick Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Sims, David J A Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 368 pages including index, illustrated. Two pages have highlighting, else few signs of use.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Sims, David J A Ilustrador. The book is clean and shows minor shelf ware,
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Sims, David J. A. Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Sims, David J. A. Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Sims, David J. A. Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Stated first edition with a full number line. The pages of this book are clean and unmarked. The jacket is included but has some edge wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pandea Publications, Highlands Ranch, CO, 1996
Librería: Classic Book Shop, Royal Oak, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Fine. First Edition. dust jacket is mylar wrapped.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Tom Wood; Wood, Tom; Albu, Alexandra; Bateman, Clarence; Vi, Dao; Morrison, Sarah; Luo, Ximing; Knowlton, Alaya; Hadaway, Kristen; Sánchez, José; Yi, Helen; Binns, Chris; Solomon, April; Arias, Chris; Brenneise, Bruce; Jizba, Nick Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Galaxy Press (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 1619867680 ISBN 13: 9781619867680
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Tom Wood; Wood, Tom; Albu, Alexandra; Bateman, Clarence; Vi, Dao; Morrison, Sarah; Luo, Ximing; Knowlton, Alaya; Hadaway, Kristen; Sánchez, José; Yi, Helen; Binns, Chris; Solomon, April; Arias, Chris; Brenneise, Bruce; Jizba, Nick Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Sims, David J. A. Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.