EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 10,12
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2nd. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 10,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1400grams, ISBN:9780412460609.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hodder Education Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0412460602 ISBN 13: 9780412460609
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1998. Editeur différent. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1998. Different publisher. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hodder Education Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0412460602 ISBN 13: 9780412460609
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1998. Editeur différent. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1998. Different publisher. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hodder Education Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0412460602 ISBN 13: 9780412460609
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hodder Education Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0412460602 ISBN 13: 9780412460609
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hodder Education Publishers, 1999
ISBN 10: 0340740884 ISBN 13: 9780340740880
Librería: Boards & Wraps, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Covers are rubbed, corners bent and creased. Ink marks at edge of textblock, interior else clean, tight, and unmarked. International shipping billed at cost. Photos upon request.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 342 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hodder Education Publishers, 1997
ISBN 10: 0412460602 ISBN 13: 9780412460609
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Versandbuchhandlung Kisch & Co., Fürstenberg OT Blumenow, Alemania
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Neu. Gebraucht - Sehr gut Restauflage; Lagerspuren am Einband; ungelesen, sehr guter Zustand; Rechnung mit MwSt.; unused/unread, very good condition; Englisch.
EUR 46,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 609.
Librería: Che & Chandler Versandbuchhandlung, Fürstenberg OT Blumenow, Alemania
EUR 9,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Neu. Gebraucht - Sehr gut Restauflage; Lagerspuren am Einband; ungelesen, sehr guter Zustand; Rechnung mit MwSt.; unused/unread, very good condition; Englisch.
EUR 52,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 609.
EUR 47,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 609.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,76
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,16
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 71,90
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 87,24
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xiv + 359.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 74,45
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 83,39
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xiv + 359.
EUR 169,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 179,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 266,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 252,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 272,46
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 738 2nd Edition.
EUR 278,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 266,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 365,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 2nd edition. 725 pages. 9.75x7.50x1.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 70,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xiv + 359 Illus. This item is printed on demand.