Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,11
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. HARDCOVER Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Librería: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+. Text clean and tight; Project on Agrarian Relations in India; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 328 pages.
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 248.
EUR 20,51
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 248.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,99
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,35
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, India
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. ISBN:9789382381884,318pp.
Librería: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, India
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. ISBN:9789382381884,328pp.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,50
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,71
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 248.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 29,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 33,53
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 7-12 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 27,89
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 26,56
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,71
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 25,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Swaminathan, Madhura; Das, Arindam. Series: Project on Agrarian Relations in India. Num Pages: 328 pages. BIC Classification: JFSF; KC. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 229 x 178 x 15. Weight in Grams: 666. . 2017. Hardcover. . . . .
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Swaminathan, Madhura; Das, Arindam. Series: Project on Agrarian Relations in India. Num Pages: 328 pages. BIC Classification: JFSF; KC. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 229 x 178 x 15. Weight in Grams: 666. . 2017. Hardcover. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 23,56
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 28,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 318 pages. 9.00x7.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 26,72
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoX, 376 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Palgrave MacMillan 9/9/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 1137361840 ISBN 13: 9781137361844
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,90
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Corporate Governance, Responsibility and Sustainability: Initiatives in Emerging Economies. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaypee Brothers Medical Pub, 2022
ISBN 10: 9354658881 ISBN 13: 9789354658884
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 59,11
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 52,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9781137361844.