EUR 19,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. minor shelf wear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Coreano
Publicado por Kong & Park (edition English and Korean), 2020
ISBN 10: 1635190150 ISBN 13: 9781635190151
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. English and Korean. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Ltd, London, 2017
ISBN 10: 1138698288 ISBN 13: 9781138698284
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. 500 Common Korean Idioms is a useful learners tool that presents the 500 most commonly used Korean idioms in a clear and easy-to-follow manner. Structured with practicality in mind, the book presents: idioms with their literal and natural translations; usage notes describing the meaning, typical use, and any related cultural topic; several example sentences providing context and showing appropriate use of each idiom; important vocabulary and expressions highlighted in each chapter for review; an MP3 file for each idiom (online).Suitable for intermediate to advanced learners of Korean, 500 Common Korean Idioms provides a step-by-step approach to gaining greater fluency through a grasp of the most common idioms in the language. 500 Common Korean Idioms is a useful learners tool which presents the 500 most commonly used Korean idioms in a clear and easy-to-follow manner. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 50,43
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 51,66
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Best Value for You, Thousand Oaks, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. Book is in excellent condition, shelf wear only, all orders shipped DAILY- priority or standard MAIL via USPS. Tracking Info Included with all orders.
EUR 44,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,08
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. 500 Common Korean Idioms. Book.
EUR 56,75
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 252.
EUR 53,99
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 54,07
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 69,15
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 252.
EUR 62,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 58,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 66,59
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 252.
EUR 80,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. bilingual edition. 236 pages. 9.50x7.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
EUR 47,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Ltd, London, 2017
ISBN 10: 1138698288 ISBN 13: 9781138698284
Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, Australia
EUR 86,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. 500 Common Korean Idioms is a useful learners tool that presents the 500 most commonly used Korean idioms in a clear and easy-to-follow manner. Structured with practicality in mind, the book presents: idioms with their literal and natural translations; usage notes describing the meaning, typical use, and any related cultural topic; several example sentences providing context and showing appropriate use of each idiom; important vocabulary and expressions highlighted in each chapter for review; an MP3 file for each idiom (online).Suitable for intermediate to advanced learners of Korean, 500 Common Korean Idioms provides a step-by-step approach to gaining greater fluency through a grasp of the most common idioms in the language. 500 Common Korean Idioms is a useful learners tool which presents the 500 most commonly used Korean idioms in a clear and easy-to-follow manner. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.
EUR 203,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 204,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 221,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 215,96
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 209,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 173,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 231,82
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.